01.08.2008 Kazan

  • Weather: t: +22 °C wind: западный, слабый
  • Track type: polytrack

1 Named prize

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 7 500 RUB (3700-1800-1100-600-300)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Detrevil

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Diupona )

1:14:6
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
58
5 2 Gabana

chestnut, m, 2006
( Bakhus – Gona )

1:15:9
6.5 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Popov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
54
2 3 Pribrezhnaya

grey, m, 2006
( Bolid – Peibl )

1:16:6
3.5 B
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Vafin M.
t: Erkenov A.
54
7 4 Brabus

grey, s, 2006
( Bolid – Bron )

1:17:8
6 B
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Zakiev A.
t: Erkenov A.
56-2
3 5 Gisborn

chestnut, s, 2006
( Bakhus – Gabel )

1:19:6
9 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Kabdulin A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55-2
1 6 Vaida

chestnut, m, 2006
( Dragun – Viktoria )

1:21:4
9 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Ivanov D.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
53-2

5 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 35 000 RUB (17500-8700-5300-2100-1400)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Nambez

grey, s, 2004
( Bolid – Nasiba )

1:26:7
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Batyrov F.
t: Bolshakov G.
60
2 2 Aigul

grey, m, 2004
( Gangut – Amira )

1:27:4
3.5 B
b: Nurlatsky Stud
o: private in country
j: Zakiev A.
t: Ruhtin R.
58
3 3 Alfina

bay, m, 2004
( Gamin de Carrere – Arka )

1:29:0
8 B
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Uhvanov N.
t: Kainov A.
58
1 4 Aragona

grey, m, 2005
( Gamin de Carrere – Agara )

1:29:3
1.5 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Popov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55,5
5 5 Baiazet

chestnut, m, 2005
( Altruist – Biota )

1:30:1
4 B
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Ivanov S.
t: Usmanov L.
55,5
6 6 Agor

chestnut, s, 2003
( Garol'd – Ayova )

1:31:3
6 B
b: Belov Stud
o: Usmanov L.
j: Avidzba D.
t: Bolurov M.
60
7 7 Nagoia

grey, m, 2004
( Anchar – Nametochka )

1:31:8
2.5 B
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
58

7 Named prize

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2000-1200-480-320)
  • Track Condition: FM
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Moabit

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Metrika )

1:42:5
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Giniyatullin F.
t: Giniyatullin S.
58-2
2 2 Pebrina

grey, m, 2006
( Brilliant – Pamala )

1:42:8
1.5 B
b: Argamak Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Nuriev R.
t: Giniyatullin S.
56-2
1 3 Veta

bay, m, 2006
( Toreador – Vorojba )

1:46:2
17 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Popov A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
53
5 4 Best

bay, s, 2006
( Toreador – Birma )

1:46:3
0.5 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Cushba T.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
5 4 Best

bay, s, 2006
( Toreador – Birma )

1:46:3
0.5 B
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: private in country
j: Cushba T.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
55
6 5 Verp

chestnut, s, 2006
( Vors – Vanga )

1:46:5
1 B
b: Kudin B.
o: privat abroad
j: Ivanov S.
t: Usmanov L.
55+2
3 7 Valdivia

bay, m, 2006
( Diplom – Vengerka )

1:57:8
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Kabdulin A.
t: Zhorobaev Z.
53-2

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 193
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 177
4 Avonmouth 166
5 Peremeria 158
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147