PYLINKA RU (RASB Vol. II, p. 21)

Date of Birth: 23.01.1964
Date of Death: 18.03.1978
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 152.0-176.0-18.5
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 297

Description

Бонитировка: класс элита, 1970 г. Скакала 2 и 3 лет в Пятигорске 16 раз: 3, 3, 2, 0, 8; 1000 - 1.12; 1800 - 2.09,2; 2000 - 2.26,9; 2400 - 2.55,6.

Knippel RU
chestnut 1954
Korej RU
chestnut 1939
Kann FR
chestnut 1927
Denouste FR chestnut 1921
Kita FR chestnut 1904
Rixalina GB
chestnut 1929
Raseem GB chestnut 1922
Rissla GB chestnut 1917
Parfumeria RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU grey 1922
Dziewanna PL grey 1922
Florencia GB
chestnut 1936
Faris II GB chestnut 1924
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Piramida RU
chestnut 1945
Piolun PL
chestnut 1934
Koheilan I HU
grey 1922
Koheilan IV HU grey 1904
10 Gazal-4 HU grey 1910
Dziewanna PL
grey 1922
Bakszysz PL grey 1901
Kalina PL grey 1909
Dikarka RU
chestnut 1930
Denouste FR
chestnut 1921
Latif FR bay 1903
Djaima FR chestnut 1913
Carabine FR
chestnut 1925
Djebel FR chestnut 1906
Karavane FR chestnut 1907
  • Total offspring: 6
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 5
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 29.05.2020 - 30.11.2021)
  • Total points: 70
  • Total prize: 720RUB
  • Place: 16: 2-3-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
08.10.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race I Gr for arab, tersk (197x- akht) GR I C RUS 5 2:29:3 2000 j: Zaikin A.
t: Sherstnikov G.
12 0
17.09.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 2:55:6 2400 j: Djambaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
5 40
09.09.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 6 3:05 2400 j: Zaikin A.
t: Sherstnikov G.
0 0
26.08.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) GR II C RUS 5 2:29:2 2000 j: Zaikin A.
t: Sherstnikov G.
6 0
06.08.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:53:4 2000 j: Edikov M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
3 0
22.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 2 2:28:0 2000 j: Djambaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
5 120
15.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 1 2:26:9 2000 j: Djambaev M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
10 180
09.07.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 3 2:09:2 1800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Sherstnikov G.
3 30
25.06.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 2:36:4 1800 j: Zekashev A.
t: Sherstnikov G.
5 90
11.06.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 5 2:19:4 1800 j: Tashilov V.
t: Sherstnikov G.
0 0
28.05.67 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 5 2:24:2 1600 j: Edikov M.
t: Sherstnikov G.
1 0
27.08.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 3 2:14:8 1600 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
5 35
24.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 4 1:48:2 1500 j: Kondrashov N.
t: Makarov I.
3 0
10.07.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr for ara, tersk (197x-akht) GR III A RUS 5 1:45:3 1400 j: Shevliakov A.
t: Makarov I.
0 0
28.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 1 1:12:7 1000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
7 150
09.05.66 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 1:12 1000 j: Zekashev A.
t: Makarov I.
5 75