10.06.2011 Kazan

  • Track type: polytrack

race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3700-2300-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gandbol

bay, s, 2009
( Bern – Gorlica z Regula )

1:12:04
b: Omet Stud
j: Kolomeycev N.
2 Monbril

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brilliant – Maniya )

1:13:17
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Kvasov V.
3 Mabia

chestnut, m, 2009
( Broker – Manioka )

1:14:44
b: Omet Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Semenov A.
4 Gemfa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Mongrant – Gapelia )

1:16:21
b: Belov Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
5 Pers

bay, s, 2009
( Sokrushitel – Pogremushka )

1:17:35
b: Kappusheva S.
o: Kappusheva S.
j: Putnikov A.
6 Prabus

chestnut, s, 2009
( Broker – Priana )

1:21:77
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Guseynov S.

race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-1200-800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pais

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Pospa )

1:52:63
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Samohina O.
2 Preferans

bay, s, 2007
( Neptun – Pijma )

1:52:75
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kazakov Stud
j: Kushihov M.
3 Singapur

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Sindy )

1:53:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tatneft Company
j: Ishnazarov A.
t: Nafikov M.
4 Patrik

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Pedal )

1:53:68
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Nakonechniy P.
5 Pebrina

grey, m, 2006
( Brilliant – Pamala )

1:54:49
b: Argamak Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Putnikov A.
t: Giniyatullin S.
6 Grand Ecran

chestnut, s, 2007
( Dormane – Gloria Deo )

1:44:90
o: Mordukhovich E. j: Alberdiev A.
7 Passage

grey, s, 2007
( Altruist – Pabricia )

1:55:24
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turgaev A.
8 Moabit

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Metrika )

1:55:46
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kvasov V.
t: Giniyatullin S.
9 Laposte de Falcone

grey, s, 2007
( Vors – Vanga )

1:55:99
b: Kudin B.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Ivanov S.
10 Pab

grey, s, 2006
( Banzai – Puritania )

2:99:06
b: Chingiz Stud
o: Chingiz company
j: Zakiev A.
t: Erkenov A.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Tudor 153
6 Pankration 152
7 Avonmouth 149
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141