PATRIK RU (Vol. XI)

Date of Birth: 26.02.2006
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Belov Stud (RUS)
Owner: Belov Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB
Antuan RU
chestnut 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Ayova RU
chestnut 1995
Vatikan RU
chestnut 1983
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Nevesta RU grey 1975
Akademia RU
grey 1981
Pyatigorsk RU bay 1976
Moda RU grey 1967
Pedal RU
bay 1996
Pas RU
bay 1989
Armaniak PL
bay 1979
Banat PL bay 1967
Arba PL bay 1962
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG grey 1958
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Donia RU
bay 1990
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Dulcinea RU
chestnut 1985
Pesennik RU chestnut 1979
Mirnaia RU grey 1978
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.04.2019 - 21.10.2020)
  • Total points: 212
  • Total prize: 405 950RUB
  • Place: 21: 1-2-10-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 5 3:08:98 2400 j: Tarasov E.
8 0
01.07.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:58:78 1600 j: Tarasov E.
15 2 500
03.06.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 5 1:59:94 1600 j: Hamidov A.
2 0
27.05.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 1 1:57:14 1600 j: Tarasov E.
7 5 000
06.05.12 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 5 2:39:93 2000 j: Kazharov A.
1 0
25.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Silver Mile Cup GR I C RUS 3 1:55:08 1600 j: Ishnazarov A.
19 12 000
10.06.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT race 4 1:53:68 1600 j: Nakonechniy P.
3 1 200
20.05.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT Tatarian Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 4 1:27:54 1200 j: Ishnazarov A.
13 3 000
07.05.11 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 3 2:26:84 2000 j: Pshukov A.
7 7 500
01.08.10 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS 2 1:26:90 1200 j: Pshukov A.
13 3 750
18.07.10 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 3 2:57:90 2400 j: Pshukov A.
7 3 000
04.07.10 Moscow (RUS) SND UAE President Cup 3 2:32:80 2000 j: Fazliev A.
17 103 500
01.06.10 Rostovsky (RUS) DRT Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 3 1:56:70 1600 j: Fazliev A.
23 150 000
17.04.10 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Stakes (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:29:80 2000 j: Fazliev A.
5 10 000
06.09.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 2 1:56:13 1500 j: Grigoryeva L.
5 3 000
02.08.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:25:81 1200 j: Lavrikov S.
13 4 500
05.07.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 6 2:55:27 2400 j: Lavrikov S.
12 0
21.06.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 3 2:21:30 2000 j: Grigoryeva L.
11 6 000
24.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 1:55:72 1600 j: Lavrikov S.
15 16 000
17.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Stavropol State Duma Prize 3 1:53:06 1600 j: Lavrikov S.
11 25 000
02.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Agrolizing Company Prize Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 4 2:11:55 1800 j: Lavrikov S.
5 50 000