22.07.2012 Pyatigorsk

  • Track type: fiber sand

Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kasida

chestnut, m, 2010
( Senjermen – Konstanta )

1:42:69
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
2 Drina

grey, m, 2009
( Benedick – Daminga )

1:43:16
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Mardanov D.
t: Kaizer A.
3 Provizia

bay, m, 2010
( Newmarket – Parada )

1:46:89
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
4 Agilera

chestnut, m, 2010
( Gandikap – Astoria )

1:46:95
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
5 Susana

chestnut, m, 2010
( Senjermen – Struna )

1:50:08
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Alibekov M.
6 Messina Tersk

grey, m, 2010
( Sirdar – Madeyra )

1:51:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.

Elita Prize GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Pedagog

chestnut, s, 2008
( Deputat – Pavushka )

3:00:18
b: Loiko V.
o: Isaev G.
j: Mardanov D.
t: Isaev M.
2 Dailer

grey, s, 2007
( Anchar – Diplomatka )

3:02:68
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hamidov A.
3 Dzhigit

chestnut, s, 2008
( Gaydamak – Djina )

3:01:30
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kardanov A.
4 Vist

grey, s, 2008
( Status – Vamlana )

3:05:06
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
5 Patrik

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Pedal )

3:08:98
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.

Race Gr IV

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1800-1200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Valkon

chestnut, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Viproza )

1:32:67
b: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
2 Predprinimatel

grey, s, 2010
( Novgorod – Paradnaia )

1:33:62
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Saktalbergenov R.
3 Bedlend

grey, s, 2010
( Duglas – Budra )

1:34:31
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Mardanov D.
4 Madrigal

grey, s, 2010
( Gandikap – Musli )

1:37:07
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
5 Miramax Tersk

chestnut, s, 2010
( Monomakh – Milana )

1:37:19
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
6 Postfactum

chestnut, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Povitel )

1:38:33
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Avidzba D.
7 Woodstock Tersk

grey, s, 2010
( Sirdar – Vyrabotka )

1:42:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dzhumageldiev H.

Named Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 8 000 RUB (4000-2400-1600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kazus

chestnut, s, 2008
( Bespechalniy – Martina )

2:02:32
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Kashigov Z.
2 Kavaler

bay, s, 2006
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:03:05
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chotchaev M.
3 Azbar

bay, s, 2009
( Arbat – Baktria )

2:03:50
b: Derbent Company
j: Mardanov I.
4 Pustinny Miraj

chestnut, s, 2009
( Maklaud – Pribavka )

2:05:04
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Levchenko I.
5 Akbelek

chestnut, s, 2009
( Blagodarniy – Aval )

2:05:56
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Pshukov A.
6 Polianitsa

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Plastika )

2:08:74
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saktalbergenov R.
7 Totti

bay, s, 2009
( Nonius – Tara )

2:09:95
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Hamidullin R.

Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Galikarnas

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Gollandia )

2:30:55
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
2 Prince Pustyni

grey, s, 2009
( Prince – Dyuna )

2:30:90
b: Alina Stud
o: Alina breeding farm
j: Eminov E.
3 Pediatr

grey, s, 2009
( Deputat – Pavushka )

2:31:43
b: Loiko V.
o: Koshelev I.
j: Guseynov G.
4 Saks

chestnut, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Sakura )

2:32:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kushnarenko M.
5 Kalibr

chestnut, s, 2009
( Neron – Konstanta )

2:32:95
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Avidzba D.
6 Jack Frost

grey, s, 2009
( Maklaud – Derbistka )

2:35:02
b: Kazakov Stud
o: Kochomanov N.
j: Levchenko I.

Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Sindirola

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Sindy )

3:10:01
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Mardanov I.
2 Marietta

bay, m, 2009
( Enam – Mimika )

3:10:53
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kardanov A.
3 Nadezhda Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2009
( Prince – Natella )

3:10:61
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Tarasov E.
4 Vainona

chestnut, m, 2009
( Nonius – Vesmira )

3:10:69
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Saktalbergenov R.
5 Parfianka

chestnut, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Persefona )

3:12:65
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov D.
6 Piksida

grey, m, 2009
( Kay – Pospa )

3:14:62
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Ledenyov A.
j: Djanmurzaev M.

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141