VAMPIRUS RU

Date of Birth: 06.04.2013
Sex: colt
Color: grey
Breeder: Urozjai Farm (RUS)
Owner: Urozjai Farm (RUS)
Asmur RU
grey 2000
Memuar RU
grey 1989
Mastak RU
grey 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Malinka RU grey 1973
Medunica RU
grey 1980
Namek RU chestnut 1966
Marsianka RU grey 1973
Assa RU
bay 1990
Strij RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
Amara RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU grey 1975
Mirta RU chestnut 1970
Vipala RU
grey 2000
Paladin RU
grey 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pustynia RU chestnut 1965
Vita RU
grey 1991
Geizer RU
grey 1984
Mashuk RU grey 1977
Mechta RU bay 1969
Vapnyarka RU
chestnut 1983
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Meksika RU grey 1972
  • Current points: 154 (Calculated for the period: 16.06.2016 - 18.12.2017)
  • Total points: 132
  • Total prize: 396 300RUB
  • Place: 14: 2-1-3-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.10.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Farewell Prize GR III C RUS DNS 2000 j: Belozertsev E.
t: Perishkov I.
0
02.09.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 8 3:07:3 2400 j: Belozertsev E.
t: Perishkov I.
3 0
29.07.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS 3 3:07:1 2400 j: Belozertsev E.
t: Perishkov I.
19 56 800
25.06.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Russian Arabian Horse Breeders Association Stakes (HARC) 4 2:33:0 2000 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Perishkov I.
3 5 000
03.06.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Elita Prize GR II B RUS 3 3:12:1 2400 j: Boldirev G.
t: Perishkov I.
13 30 000
22.04.17 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Introductory Prize GR III C RUS 6 2:30:7 2000 j: Boldyrev D.
t: Perishkov I.
1 0
25.09.16 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 4 4:04:0 3000 j: Pshukov I.
t: Perishkov I.
15 20 000
03.09.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 4 3:04:5 2400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Perishkov I.
13 0
20.08.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS RET 2800 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Perishkov I.
0
30.07.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Krasnodar Cup, derby GR I A RUS 3 3:00:7 2400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Perishkov I.
23 52 000
09.07.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:28:9 2000 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Perishkov I.
14 25 000
21.05.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 8 1:42:9 1400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Perishkov I.
1 0
23.04.16 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:13:9 1800 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Perishkov I.
9 12 500
17.10.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT HH Sheikh Sultan Bin Zayed Al Nahyan HARC festival 1 1:44:9 1400 j: Nikolkin S.
t: Perishkov I.
17 195 000
19.09.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Race 4 1:27:6 1200 j: Paduchev A.
t: Perishkov I.
1 0
06.06.15 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Summer Prize GR II C RUS 9 1:35:0 1200 j: Medvedev A.
t: Ushakov N.
0 0