29.07.2017 Krasnodar

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 236 000 RUB (118000-70800-47200)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Gobelen

chestnut, s, 2015
( Benedick – Garda )

1:40:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
57
4 2 Maruk

grey, s, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Meggi )

1:41:50
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Kerimov U.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 3 Gai

grey, s, 2015
( Karmel de Faust – Galensia )

1:41:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Silkin N.
57
1 ROV Pavlov Pasad

chestnut, s, 2015
( Perlis – Pobaika )


b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Kobalian G.
57

6 13:40 Krasnodar DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 408 000 RUB (204000-122400-81600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Tudor

bay, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )

2:52:90
b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
6 2 Kavaler Kavkaz

grey, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Dyuna )

2:55:20
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Andruhaev B.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Samohina O.
58
2 3 Tukan

chestnut, s, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Taiga )

2:55:30
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Nurmanov N.
t: Silkin N.
58
4 4 Vestnik

chestnut, s, 2014
( Karmel de Faust – Vainona )

2:57:60
b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
j: Mugalimov E.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
3 5 Djesar

bay, s, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhes )

3:00:50
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Kappushev R.
58
5 6 Dobrotnaya

chestnut, m, 2014
( Benedick – Dogma )

3:00:80
b: Eklips Stud Farm
o: Eclipce Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich U.
56

9 14:40 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 284 000 RUB (142000-85200-56800)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

3:04:00
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Sizhazhev R.
t: Garbuzov E.
59
4 2 Tutti Frutti Tersk

bay, m, 2012
( Vasilij – Ternia )

3:04:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 3 Vampirus

grey, s, 2013
( Asmur – Vipala )

3:07:10
b: Urozjai Farm
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Belozertsev E.
t: Perishkov I.
59
5 4 Vitoslava Tersk

chestnut, m, 2013
( Turin – Vamlana )

3:10:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 DNF Dormeur du Loup

bay, s, 2012
( Dormane – Sirene du Loup )


o: Afaunov M. j: Mugalimov E.
t: Mindzhiya D.
59
3 ROV Gubernator

grey, s, 2013
( Benedick – Galensia )


b: Samovolov Stud
o: Hahalev R.
j: Andreev A.
t: Yurchenko A.
59
7 DNF Daiga

grey, m, 2013
( Akcent – Dogma )


b: Shevtsov S.
o: Eclipce Stud
j: Kulinich Y.
t: Kulinich U.
57

12 15:40 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-15000-10000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Gvidon

bay, s, 2012
( Vivat – Gepra )

1:11:60
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Siuhov S.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Kikov N.
60
1 2 Poedinshchik

chestnut, s, 2014
( Magic Power – Pavlina )

1:12:00
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Balagov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
57,5
2 3 Gaiduk

chestnut, s, 2013
( Diplom – Glinka )

1:12:30
b: Kamagurov V.P.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Karpenko P.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
4 4 Nevill

bay, s, 2012
( Blagodarniy – Neznaika )

1:13:20
b: Kurasov V.
o: Nazarenko N.
j: Karpenko Y.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
5 5 Djerona

chestnut, m, 2014
( Arc Kossack – Dzhulia )

1:15:50
b: Belov Stud
o: Urozjai Farm
j: Belozertsev E.
t: Perishkov I.
55,5+1,5

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86