PRESCOTT RU

Date of Birth: 06.03.2018
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Kondrashov Yuriy (RUS)
Owner: Kondrashov Yuriy (RUS)
Sunrise Tersk RU
chestnut 2013
Vasilij RU
grey 2007
Prince d`Orient FR
bay 1996
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Bavette FR bay 1988
Vamlana RU
grey 1999
Madiar RU grey 1994
Valuevka NL grey 1993
Sindy RU
chestnut 1999
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Sonata RU
chestnut 1994
Nikel RU bay 1986
Smekalka RU grey 1980
Primeta RU
grey 2013
Millenium-Classik RU
grey 2008
Nonius RU
chestnut 2001
Nougatin FR chestnut 1994
Nakhodka RU chestnut 1994
Maiorka (Makkona) RU
grey 1999
Karat RU grey 1993
Manana RU bay 1989
Puci RU
bay 2000
Kayzbert (ex Zador) RU
chestnut 1993
Tembr RU grey 1987
Kalina RU grey 1976
Galenika RU
bay 1994
Namaz RU bay 1988
Grozd RU chestnut 1984
  • Current points: 235 (Calculated for the period: 26.04.2020 - 28.10.2021)
  • Total points: 185
  • Total prize: 263 020RUB
  • Place: 13: 8-4-1-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
26.09.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:10:7 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
10 10 500
12.09.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 1 2:56:5 2400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
20 57 500
22.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 1 1:24:8 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
18 16 000
01.08.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 1 2:55:7 2400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
28 68 000
11.07.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS RET 2000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
0
27.06.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 2 1:42:0 1400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Kondrashov A.
13 8 400
13.06.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 1 1:56:5 1600 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
18 24 000
30.05.21 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 1 2:10:3 1800 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
9 5 800
20.09.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 1 1:41:6 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
16 24 000
23.08.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 3 1:46:3 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
3 2 160
02.08.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:40:8 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
23 22 500
12.07.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open Race 2 1:41:4 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
5 3 360
14.06.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:26:9 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
15 15 300
31.05.20 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Maiden Race 1 1:13:1 1000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
7 5 500