30.05.2021 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: thunderstorm t: +27 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 11:20

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 800 RUB (5400-3240-2160)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Submarina Tersk

bay, m, 2019
( Benedick – Sensacia Tersk )

1:16:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Avramenko D.
55
2 2 Vengria Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Nonet – Vega Tersk )

1:16:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
55
4 3 Vizara AST

chestnut, m, 2019
( Zakbar – Vlastimira )

1:17:3
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Hrusheva A.
55
6 4 Galaxy Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Sakmagon Tersk – Grafinia Tersk )

1:21:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
55
3 RET Virma

chestnut, m, 2019
( Mongol – Vanilla )


b: Vorokov K.
o: Vorokov K.
t: Shidov L.
5 RET Marakuia

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )


b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
t: Karachiev D.

7 13:10 Pyatigorsk City Stakes (Pyatigorska) GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 21 000 RUB (10500-6300-4200)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:24:4
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
60
2 2 Great Victor

chestnut, s, 2015
( Mahabb – Mendra )

1:25:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Kappushev S.
60
4 3 Maikan

chestnut, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Maliba )

1:26:8
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Kondrashov A.
56,5
3 4 Globalist

chestnut, s, 2018
( Benedick – Garda )

1:29:7
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Chuksin V.
56,5

10 14:10 Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 11 600 RUB (5800-2900-1740-1160)
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Prescott

grey, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

2:10:3
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
5 2 Admiral

chestnut, s, 2018
( Deputat – Alekto )

2:13:9
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bekanov A.
58
7 3 Straj Tersk

chestnut, s, 2018
( Arbat – Stepen )

2:15:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
1 4 Milan Tersk

bay, s, 2018
( Nonet – Milolika Tersk )

2:16:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 5 Pavlodar AST

bay, s, 2018
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

2:16:2
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Hrusheva A.
58
3 6 Persival AST

grey, s, 2018
( Vasilij – Politka )

2:17:8
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Hrusheva A.
56
8 7 Karamzin Tersk

grey, s, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )

2:19:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
2 8 Tiffani

bay, m, 2018
( Folastello PY – Tuia )

2:22:6
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
56
9 RET Mamir-Sul

chestnut, s, 2018
( Garus – Mafia Tersk )


b: Kulov V.
o: Akhaev S.
t: Pshukov I.

12 14:50 Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 34 200 RUB (17000-8500-5100-3600)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Princessa Maxim

grey, m, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

2:00
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
8 2 Vizantia Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Valentnost )

2:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
7 3 Verba Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Vupi )

2:01:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tarasov E.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 4 Sekunda Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Nonet – Sorbonna )

2:02:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
58
5 5 Abkhazia Tersk

chestnut, m, 2018
( Zakbar – Adelia Tersk )

2:04:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 6 Prima Senjermen

chestnut, m, 2018
( Senjermen – Papira-P )

2:06:2
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Bakakina L.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
3 7 Astra Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Teddi – Aksamitka )

2:07:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
1 RET Apsny Lady

grey, m, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vestfalia )


b: Alan Stud
o: Pimonenko R.
t: Pimonenko R.

16 16:20 Race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 800 RUB (5400-3240-2160)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Neboskreb Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Naivnost )

1:15:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
55
1 2 Palladiy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:15:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
55
2 3 Kabul Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Kamnelomka )

1:17:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
55
4 4 Vismut Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Windy Tersk )

1:18:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 RET Lucky

bay, s, 2019
( Arbat – Prodigy Siver )


b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
t: Karachiev D.

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143