13.06.2021 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: clouds t: +17 °C wind: 1 m/s (местами дождь)
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 12:00 Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 56 000 RUB (28000-16800-11200)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Passia Tersk

grey, m, 2019
( Sakmagon Tersk – Polba )

1:29:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
6 2 Gaesit

grey, s, 2019
( Sibarit – Genara )

1:29:8
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Kulinich U.
57
1 3 Lucky

bay, s, 2019
( Arbat – Prodigy Siver )

1:30:1
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
53
4 4 Danaya Pers

grey, m, 2019
( Podarok Sudby – Diona )

1:31:5
b: Shokan A.
o: Shokan A.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Garbuzov E.
53
2 5 Zhadi

grey, m, 2019
( Vid – Dzhanna )

1:31:7
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Garbuzov E.
53
7 6 Galaxy Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Sakmagon Tersk – Grafinia Tersk )

1:38:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 RRV Monferran

grey, s, 2019
( Vid – Dicentra )


b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Belozertsev E.
t: Storcheus A.
55

3 12:50 Summer Stakes GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 30 600 RUB (18000-9000-3600)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

1:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
57
9 2 Pennsilvania

grey, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Providica )

1:28:5
NS
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
6 3 Fast Raven

bay, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Prima-Donna )

1:29:0
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Nasibulin K.
57
1 4 Vanil Maximus

bay, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

1:29:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
3 5 Galeon Maximus

grey, s, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:30:4
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
8 6 Sapfir

bay, s, 2019
( Folastello PY – Salona )

1:31:0
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Farm Serdiukov V.N.
j: Goncharov S.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
57
2 7 Dogdt Raven

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhulia )

1:31:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Nasibulin K.
57
5 8 Neboskreb Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Naivnost )

1:31:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
57
7 RET Etmir

bay, s, 2019
( Mongol – Etne )


b: Vorokov J.
o: Vorokov J.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57

5 13:30 Emirates Breeders' Cup maiden

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-16500-11000)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Mamir-Sul

chestnut, s, 2018
( Garus – Mafia Tersk )

1:57:9
b: Kulov V.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
58
3 2 Karamzin Tersk

grey, s, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )

1:58:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
6 3 Straj Tersk

chestnut, s, 2018
( Arbat – Stepen )

1:59:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
58
1 4 Bagor

chestnut, s, 2018
( Gangut – Barogramma )

1:59:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Bedoev K.
58
4 5 Grom Kavkaz

bay, s, 2018
( Bagrein – Nebesnaia )

2:00:1
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Tkhamokov R.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Hamizov R.
58
5 RET Driopa

grey, m, 2018
( Pit Charli Tersk – Djeiba )


b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
t: Glukhov N. 56
7 RET Melanzh

bay, s, 2018
( Bagrein – Merlin )


b: Vorokov K.
o: Vorokov K.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
58

7 14:20 Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 48 000 RUB (24000-14400-9600)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Prescott

grey, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

1:56:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
6 2 Drifter

chestnut, s, 2018
( Deputat – Plennica Vetra Tersk )

1:57:9
b: Emkuzhev H.
o: Emkushev H.
j: Hamizov R.
t: Hamizov R.
58
4 3 Prost

chestnut, s, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:58:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
5 4 Dobriak

chestnut, s, 2018
( Benedick – Daga )

2:00:0
b: Shevtsov S.
o: Gappoev K.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Abregov A.
58
1 5 Graf Maximus

grey, s, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

2:00:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Goncharov S.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
3 6 Volan de Mort

grey, s, 2018
( Mongol – Vymuria Kossack )

2:03:9
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58

9 15:10 Maiden Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 200 RUB (5600-2800-1680-1120)
  • Track Condition: YL
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Korshun Tersk

grey, s, 2019
( Nonet – Kniaginia Tersk )

1:30:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
57
8 2 Vismut Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Windy Tersk )

1:32:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 3 Marakuia

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

1:34:6
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Karachiev D.
53
7 4 Stenford

bay, s, 2019
( Folastello PY – Susana )

1:35:0
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Farm Serdiukov V.N.
j: Goncharov S.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 5 Teodora

bay, m, 2019
( Dormeur du Loup – Tara )

1:38:2
b: Afaunov M.
o: Afaunov M.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
55
2 6 Virma

chestnut, m, 2019
( Mongol – Vanilla )

1:39:0
b: Vorokov K.
o: Vorokov K.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Shidov L.
55
4 RET Raven Hart

chestnut, m, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Pueria )


b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Andreev A.
t: Nasibulin K.
53
5 RET Budapesht Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Vasilij – Bonadea Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 57

12 16:10 race dindn`t take place ( Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS )

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-4000-3500)
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 RRV Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
2 RET Poker

chestnut, s, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )


b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
59
3 RRV Smerch

chestnut, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Sindirola )


b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
59

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143