20.09.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 11:00 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 48 000 RUB (24000-14400-9600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Prescott

grey, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

1:41:6
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
1 2 Graf Maximus

grey, c, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:43:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 3 Maikan

chestnut, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Maliba )

1:43:3
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Paduchev A.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
6 4 Darek

grey, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Devica )

1:43:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
7 5 Admiral

chestnut, c, 2018
( Deputat – Alekto )

1:45:2
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Dokturbaev K.
t: Bekanov A.
57
3 6 Volan de Mort

grey, c, 2018
( Mongol – Vymuria Kossack )

1:57:0
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
4 RET Emir EM

chestnut, c, 2018
( Zakbar – Ezada )


b: Mordukhovich E.
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57

2 11:20 HARC race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-16500-11000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Akkord Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Kurier – Agama )

1:45:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Neimar Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Neglinka )

1:46:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
5 3 Karamzin Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )

1:47:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
4 4 Salekhard Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Arbat – Sakura )

1:48:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 5 Bumerang Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Budra )

1:49:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57

6 13:00 HARC race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 54 000 RUB (27000-16200-10800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Teddi – Velikaia )

2:13:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
58
6 2 Didan

grey, c, 2017
( Danakor – Devica )

2:13:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
58
4 3 Nevada Tersk

chestnut, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Nakona )

2:14:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
56
3 4 Vuoksa Tersk

bay, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Wildberry Tersk )

2:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
1 RET Bakkara Tersk

grey, f, 2017
( Teddi – Bulava )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Grigorov I.
56
5 RET Paradiz Tersk

grey, c, 2017
( Dostatok – Pianistka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 58

7 13:20 Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 32 000 RUB (16000-9600-6400)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Princessa Maximus

bay, f, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

1:42:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 2 Zagadka Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Zakbar – Paola )

1:44:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
3 3 Francia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

1:44:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
2 4 Kassandra Kavkaz

grey, f, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Diona )

1:45:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
1 5 Bystraia Zvezda

chestnut, f, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Bebi )

1:46:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
6 6 Millisenta

black, f, 2018
( Tungus – Morveya )

1:53:0
b: Timchenko Farm
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Guseynov G.
t: Naumenko A.
57

8 13:40 HARC race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 54 000 RUB (27000-16200-10800)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Verba Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Vupi )

1:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
57
1 2 Velina Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Wanna Be Best Tersk )

1:49:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 3 Vizantia Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Arbat – Valentnost )

1:49:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
6 4 Astra Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Teddi – Aksamitka )

1:50:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
2 RET Patetika Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Kronberg Tersk – Progressia )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 57
5 RET Al-Ciana Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Arbat – Arapka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 57

10 14:30 Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 800 RUB (5400-3240-2160)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Dragon Fly Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Dubai Heros – Dilogia )

1:48:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Mordukhovich E.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Bayramkulov M.
57
4 2 Marifa Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Folastello PY – Mary )

1:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 3 Coco Chanel Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Nonet – Kamasutra )

1:51:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Avramenko D.
55
1 4 Veter Peremen Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Vinsena )

1:54:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
2 RET Vikhr Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Nonet – Vasilisa Tersk )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Avramenko D. 57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 222
2 Blok 192
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 169
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Dinamika 154
9 Bronx 149
10 Seiful Muluk 142