20.09.2020Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 11:00Autumn Stakes (Osenniy)GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 48 000 RUB (24000-14400-9600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Prescott

grey,s,2018
(Sunrise Tersk –Primeta)

1:41:6
b:Kondrashov Y.
o:Kondrashov Y.
j:Guseynov G.
t:Kondrashov A.
57
1 2 Graf Maximus

grey,s,2018
(Maximus d`Alep –Gagra)

1:43:2
b:Talashenko Y.
o:Talaschenko Y.
j:Bidzhiev D.
t:Mihayluk V.
57
5 3 Maikan

chestnut,s,2018
(Sunrise Tersk –Maliba)

1:43:3
b:Kondrashov Y.
o:Kondrashov Y.
j:Paduchev A.
t:Kondrashov A.
57
6 4 Darek

grey,s,2018
(Caprior Du Pouy –Devica)

1:43:5
b:Belov Stud
o:Mozuliaka S.
j:Andreev A.
t:Kulinich V.
57
7 5 Admiral

chestnut,s,2018
(Deputat –Alekto)

1:45:2
b:Bekanov A.
o:Bekanov A.
j:Dokturbaev K.
t:Bekanov A.
57
3 6 Volan de Mort

grey,s,2018
(Mongol –Vymuria Kossack)

1:57:0
b:Markaryan B.
o:Markaryan B.
j:Tikhonov Y.
t:Bochkalov V.
57
4 RET Emir EM

chestnut,s,2018
(Zakbar –Ezada)


b:Mordukhovich E.
o:Mordukhovich E.
j:Kappushev Mr.
t:Bayramkulov M.
57

2 11:20HARC race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 55 000 RUB (27500-16500-11000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Akkord Tersk

grey,s,2018
(Kurier –Agama)

1:45:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Nekrasova N.
t:Vasilenko V.
57
1 2 Neimar Tersk

grey,s,2018
(Madiar –Neglinka)

1:46:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:private in country
j:Guseynov T.
t:Grigorov I.
57
5 3 Karamzin Tersk

grey,s,2018
(Madiar –Kangera)

1:47:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Djanmurzaev M.
t:Vasilenko V.
57
4 4 Salekhard Tersk

bay,s,2018
(Arbat –Sakura)

1:48:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tikhonov Y.
t:Vasilenko V.
57
2 5 Bumerang Tersk

grey,s,2018
(Madiar –Budra)

1:49:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Terbish B.
j:Guseynov G.
t:Avramenko D.
57

6 13:00HARC race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 54 000 RUB (27000-16200-10800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut,s,2017
(Teddi –Velikaia)

2:13:9
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Guseynov G.
t:Grigorov I.
58
6 2 Didan

grey,s,2017
(Danakor –Devica)

2:13:9
b:Belov Stud
o:Mozuliaka S.
j:Andreev A.
t:Kulinich V.
58
4 3 Nevada Tersk

chestnut,m,2017
(Dostatok –Nakona)

2:14:2
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Djanmurzaev M.
t:Vasilenko V.
56
3 4 Vuoksa Tersk

bay,m,2017
(Dostatok –Wildberry Tersk)

2:21:8
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saitgaleev I.
t:Grigorov I.
58
1 RET Bakkara Tersk

grey,m,2017
(Teddi –Bulava)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Paduchev A.
t:Grigorov I.
56
5 RET Paradiz Tersk

grey,s,2017
(Dostatok –Pianistka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Grigorov I. 58

7 13:20Autumn Stakes (Osenniy)GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 32 000 RUB (16000-9600-6400)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Princessa Maxim

grey,m,2018
(Maximus d`Alep –Princessa Gera)

1:42:3
b:Talashenko Y.
o:Talaschenko Y.
j:Ulubaev H.
t:Mihayluk V.
57
5 2 Zagadka Tersk

chestnut,m,2018
(Zakbar –Paola)

1:44:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Tikhonov Y.
t:Vasilenko V.
57
3 3 Francia Tersk

chestnut,m,2018
(Folastello PY –No Comments Tersk)

1:44:4
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Djanmurzaev M.
t:Vasilenko V.
57
2 4 Kassandra Kavkaz

grey,m,2018
(Dhobiani al Mels –Diona)

1:45:7
b:Sagemueller K.
o:Sagemueller K.
j:Kappushev Mr.
t:Bayramkulov M.
57
1 5 Bystraia Zvezda

grey,m,2018
(Maximus d`Alep –Bebi)

1:46:2
b:Talashenko Y.
o:Talaschenko Y.
j:Bidzhiev D.
t:Mihayluk V.
57
6 6 Millisenta

black,m,2018
(Tungus –Morveya)

1:53:0
b:Timchenko Farm
o:Timchenko Farm
j:Guseynov G.
t:Naumenko A.
57

8 13:40HARC race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 54 000 RUB (27000-16200-10800)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Verba Tersk

bay,m,2018
(Arbat –Vupi)

1:48:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Guseynov G.
t:Avramenko D.
57
1 2 Velina Tersk

bay,m,2018
(Arbat –Wanna Be Best Tersk)

1:49:0
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Djanmurzaev M.
t:Avramenko D.
57
3 3 Vizantia Tersk

bay,m,2018
(Arbat –Valentnost)

1:49:6
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Guseynov T.
t:Grigorov I.
57
6 4 Astra Tersk

bay,m,2018
(Teddi –Aksamitka)

1:50:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Saitgaleev I.
t:Grigorov I.
57
2 RET Patetika Tersk

bay,m,2018
(Kronberg Tersk –Progressia)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Grigorov I. 57
5 RET Al-Ciana Tersk

chestnut,m,2018
(Arbat –Arapka)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Grigorov I. 57

10 14:30Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 800 RUB (5400-3240-2160)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Dragon Fly Tersk

bay,s,2018
(Dubai Heros –Dilogia)

1:48:1
b:Tersk Stud
o:Mordukhovich E.
j:Pshukov I.
t:Bayramkulov M.
57
4 2 Marifa Tersk

bay,m,2018
(Folastello PY –Mary)

1:48:5
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Guseynov T.
t:Avramenko D.
55
5 3 Coco Chanel Tersk

chestnut,m,2018
(Nonet –Kamasutra)

1:51:3
b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
j:Paduchev A.
t:Avramenko D.
55
1 4 Veter Peremen Tersk

bay,s,2018
(Caprior Du Pouy –Vinsena)

1:54:7
b:Tersk Stud
o:Markaryan B.
j:Tikhonov Y.
t:Bochkalov V.
57
2 RET Vikhr Tersk

grey,s,2018
(Nonet –Vasilisa Tersk)


b:Tersk Stud
o:Tersk Stud
t:Avramenko D. 57

Race :: top10 -2022

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 192
2 Doblest Tersk 167
3 Djilli Grand 152
4 Tawfiq 152
5 Lombardia 149
6 Pozitivniy 145
7 Saahar 135
8 Donato 131
9 Burevestnik Tersk 130
10 Prescott 128