02.08.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: rain t: +21 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

2 11:20 Prokhorov Stakes

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 57 000 RUB (28500-17100-11400)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Princessa Maximus

bay, f, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

1:41:9
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
3 2 Admiral

chestnut, c, 2018
( Deputat – Alekto )

1:42:5
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Dokturbaev K.
t: Bekanov A.
55
1 3 Veter Peremen Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Vinsena )

1:43:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
6 4 Milan Tersk

bay, c, 2018
( Nonet – Milolika Tersk )

1:44:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
55
5 5 Svyatozar Tersk

chestnut, c, 2018
( Zakbar – Sensacia Tersk )

1:45:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
55
7 6 Neimar Tersk

grey, c, 2018
( Madiar – Neglinka )

1:45:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
57
2 7 Derbent

chestnut, c, 2018
( Blagodarniy – Dolche Vita )

1:45:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Kulinich V.
t: Kulinich V.
57

4 12:00 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 90 000 RUB (45000-22500-13500-9000)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Prost

chestnut, c, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

1:40:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
1 2 Prescott

grey, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

1:40:8
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
9 3 Maikan

chestnut, c, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Maliba )

1:41:1
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
6 4 Apsny Lady

grey, f, 2018
( Dhobiani al Mels – Vestfalia )

1:42:5
b: Alan Stud
o: Pachaliya A.
j: Mamurov M.
t: Mihaylenko A.
55
2 5 Graf Maximus

grey, c, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:42:8
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 6 Darek

grey, c, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Devica )

1:42:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
10 7 Mamir-Sul

chestnut, c, 2018
( Garus – Mafia Tersk )

1:45:6
b: Kulov V.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57
8 8 Volan de Mort

grey, c, 2018
( Mongol – Vymuria Kossack )

1:45:6
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
7 RET Prince Maximus

grey, c, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V.

6 12:50 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 190 000 RUB (95000-47500-28500-19000)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 9
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Poker

chestnut, c, 2017
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:54:9
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
1 2 Smerch

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Sindirola )

2:55:1
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
10 3 Bronx

bay, f, 2017
( Benedick – Volnica )

2:57:2
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
2 4 Savan

chestnut, c, 2017
( Senjermen – Gagra )

2:58:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Gasanov M.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
3 5 Didan

grey, c, 2017
( Danakor – Devica )

2:58:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
58
5 6 Vencenosniy

grey, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )

2:58:7
b: Kurasov V.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
7 7 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut, c, 2017
( Teddi – Velikaia )

3:02:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
58
6 8 Prospekt Kavkaz

bay, c, 2017
( Bagrein – Pikadilli )

3:05:7
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Pshukov I.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
58
9 9 Solomon Siver

chestnut, c, 2017
( Neptun – Sesna )

3:20:5
b: Ermolov S.
o: Aidarov A.
j: Kardanov A.
t: Kardanov V.
58
8 RET Samarkand

chestnut, c, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Mihailuk V.
t: Mihayluk V.
58

8 13:40 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 32 000 RUB (16000-9600-6400)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Trivia

bay, f, 2017
( Vestnik – Tara )

2:12:4
b: Afaunov M.
o: Mokov A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Rudik S.
58
1 2 Akustika

chestnut, f, 2017
( Sunrise Tersk – Alekto )

2:13:6
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Bekanov A.
58
4 3 Printsessa Pallada

bay, f, 2017
( Pegasus – Princessa Gera )

2:14:1
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev G.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
58
5 4 Pokhvalnaya

bay, f, 2017
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:14:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
3 5 Djurana

chestnut, f, 2017
( Danakor – Dzhes )

2:16:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
58
2 6 Vuoksa Tersk

bay, f, 2017
( Dostatok – Wildberry Tersk )

2:58
FB
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zolotukhin E.
t: Grigorov I.
58

12 15:10 Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 70 000 RUB (35000-21000-14000)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Memoralia

bay, f, 2016
( Munjiz – Mlaika )

2:56:4
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Kappushev M.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
3 2 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

2:56:6
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
1 3 Nirion Tersk

black, s, 2014
( Nash – Naivnost )

2:57:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Karachiev G.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
59
4 4 Molnienosnaia

bay, f, 2016
( Dubai Heros – Maliana )

2:59:4
b: Kurasov V.
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 RET Harakan

grey, s, 2014
( Dahess – Mhaya )


o: Mordukhovich E. t: Bayramkulov M.
6 RET Povelitel AST

grey, c, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )


b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
t: Hrusheva A.

13 16:00 Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 000 RUB (5500-3300-2200)
  • Track Condition: SF
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Astra Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Teddi – Aksamitka )

1:44:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
4 2 Gelika

dark bay, f, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )

1:44:8
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
1 3 Marifa Tersk

bay, f, 2018
( Folastello PY – Mary )

1:44:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Avramenko D.
57
2 4 Bystraia Zvezda

chestnut, f, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Bebi )

1:45:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
3 5 Abkhazia Tersk

chestnut, f, 2018
( Zakbar – Adelia Tersk )

1:46:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Grigorov I.
57

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Cranberry 164
5 Smerch 159
6 Akkerland 159
7 Bronx 149
8 Kamal Kavkaz 148
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138