23.08.2020 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +26 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 11:00 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 45 000 RUB (22500-11250-6750-4500)
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Zagadka Tersk

chestnut, m, 2018
( Zakbar – Paola )

1:43:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
8 2 Bystraia Zvezda

chestnut, m, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Bebi )

1:44:1
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
1 3 Francia Tersk

chestnut, m, 2018
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

1:44:1
NK
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
57
6 4 Gelika

dark bay, m, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )

1:45:5
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
57
3 5 Princessa Maximus

bay, m, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

1:45:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
2 6 Marifa Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Folastello PY – Mary )

1:46:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
4 7 Abkhazia Tersk

chestnut, m, 2018
( Zakbar – Adelia Tersk )

1:47:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
57
7 8 Tidjana Kavkaz

chestnut, m, 2018
( Mongol – Tiffani Kavkaz )

1:49:4
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Sagemueller K.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
57

3 11:40 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 48 000 RUB (24000-14400-9600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Vencenosniy

grey, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Vestfalia )

1:27:3
b: Kurasov V.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 2 Didan

grey, s, 2017
( Danakor – Devica )

1:27:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Andreev A.
t: Kulinich V.
58
5 3 Nirion Tersk

black, s, 2014
( Nash – Naivnost )

1:27:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Karachiev G.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
60
6 4 Svetlica Tersk

grey, m, 2016
( Vasilij – Sorbonna )

1:28:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 5 Prometey Tersk

grey, s, 2016
( Madiar – Paola )

1:30:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Avramenko D.
60
1 RET Avans

bay, s, 2017
( Totti – Aelita )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: S.
t: Kondrashov A.
58

5 12:30 Lady Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 54 000 RUB (27000-16200-10800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Vuoksa Tersk

bay, m, 2017
( Dostatok – Wildberry Tersk )

1:45:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsukerman B.
t: Grigorov I.
4 2 Nevada Tersk

chestnut, m, 2017
( Dostatok – Nakona )

1:46:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
1 3 Djurana

chestnut, m, 2017
( Danakor – Dzhes )

1:48:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Krivonosova D.
t: Kulinich V.
2 4 Pokhvalnaya

bay, m, 2017
( Mudrec – Puci )

1:48:2
H
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Neborakova M.
t: Kondrashov A.
3 RET Printsessa Pallada

bay, m, 2017
( Pegasus – Princessa Gera )


b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev G.
j: Chernova D.
t: Karachiev D.

7 13:10 IFAHR Stakes 2020 ( Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS )

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 160 000 RUB (80000-48000-32000)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Smerch

chestnut, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Sindirola )

3:36:3
b: Markaryan B.
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
2 2 Nord Fox Tersk

bay, s, 2017
( Folastello PY – No Comments Tersk )

3:38:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
58
3 3 Bronx

bay, m, 2017
( Benedick – Volnica )

3:39:0
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Podkuiko A.
56
1 4 Savan

chestnut, s, 2017
( Senjermen – Gagra )

3:39:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
6 4 Damask Kavkaz

grey, s, 2017
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dalila )

3:40:5
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Kumykov K.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Vorokov A.
58
5 6 Trivia

bay, m, 2017
( Vestnik – Tara )

3:40:6
b: Afaunov M.
o: Mokov A.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Rudik S.
56

9 13:40 Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 26 000 RUB (13000-7800-5200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Programist

bay, s, 2015
( Mudrec – Puci )

3:38:4
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Kondrashov A.
59
4 2 Nastoichiviy AST

bay, s, 2016
( Vasilij – Nolta )

3:39:7
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Hrusheva A.
59
2 3 Povelitel AST

grey, s, 2016
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

3:40:2
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Salahutdinov U.
t: Hrusheva A.
59
3 RET Tudor

bay, s, 2014
( Grand Ecran – Tara )


b: Afaunov M.
o: Abhazava B.
t: Rogozenko S. 59
5 RET Promysel

chestnut, s, 2016
( Mudrec – Podgorica )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: S.
t: Kondrashov A.
59

9 14:20 Race

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 800 RUB (5400-3240-2160)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Graf Maximus

grey, s, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:44:0
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
4 2 Maikan

chestnut, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Maliba )

1:45:0
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
2 3 Prescott

grey, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

1:46:3
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
57
1 4 Veter Peremen Tersk

bay, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Vinsena )

1:50:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Markaryan B.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Bochkalov V.
57
3 RET Provaider

bay, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Provizia )


b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Rudenko G.
j: S.
t: Rogozenko S.
55

10 14:40 Race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 800 RUB (5400-3240-2160)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Samarkand

chestnut, s, 2017
( Magic Power – Povelitelnica )

2:00:7
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
2 2 Vityaz Tersk

chestnut, s, 2017
( Teddi – Velikaia )

2:03:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
4 3 Prospekt Kavkaz

bay, s, 2017
( Bagrein – Pikadilli )

2:03:1
b: Sagemueller K.
o: Pshukov I.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
56
3 4 Bakkara Tersk

grey, m, 2017
( Teddi – Bulava )

2:16:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Grigorov I.
56
5 RET Paradiz Tersk

grey, s, 2017
( Dostatok – Pianistka )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
t: Grigorov I. 58
6 RET Solomon Siver

chestnut, s, 2017
( Neptun – Sesna )


b: Ermolov S.
o: Aidarov A.
t: Kardanov V. 58

Race :: top10 - 2021

0 Horse Points