01.08.2021 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: sunny t: +35 °C
  • Track type: fiber sand

1 11:00 Maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 11 000 RUB (5500-3300-2200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Aktivacia

grey, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Ancely )

1:41:3
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
57
4 2 Pallmira Maximus

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Pineda de Mar )

1:41:9
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
5 3 Marakuia

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

1:43:5
b: Karachiev M.
o: Karachiev M.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Karachiev D.
57
2 4 Submarina Tersk

bay, m, 2019
( Benedick – Sensacia Tersk )

1:44:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 5 Raven Hart

chestnut, m, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Pueria )

1:52:2
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Pshukov I.
t: Nasibulin K.
57

2 14:13 Prokhorov Memorial Stakes listed

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 56 000 RUB (28000-16800-11200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Neboskreb Tersk

bay, s, 2019
( Benedick – Naivnost )

1:42:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
57
4 2 Pskov Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Senjermen – Pomona )

1:43:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
3 3 Vanil Maximus

bay, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Vigna )

1:43:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
55
2 4 Donato

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Dzhes )

1:45:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Botashev D.
j: Semenov R.
t: Semeyonov R.
57
5 5 Korshun Tersk

grey, s, 2019
( Nonet – Kniaginia Tersk )

1:48:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
57
1 6 Etmir

bay, s, 2019
( Mongol – Etne )

1:50:0
b: Vorokov J.
o: Vorokov J.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
57

3 11:50 Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 68 000 RUB (34000-20400-13600)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Shiru

grey, s, 2019
( Vid – Sjamara )

1:40:5
b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
j: Hamizov K.
t: Storcheus V.
57
5 2 Burevestnik Tersk

chestnut, s, 2019
( Benedick – Budra )

1:40:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
57
6 3 Pennsilvania

grey, m, 2019
( Karmel de Faust – Providica )

1:43:8
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
55
1 4 Palladiy Maximus

chestnut, s, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Povelitelnica )

1:44:2
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Mihaylyuk A.
57
2 5 Fast Raven

bay, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Prima-Donna )

1:44:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Nasibulin K.
57
4 6 Galeon Maximus

grey, s, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

1:47:1
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
57
7 7 Golden Raven

chestnut, s, 2019
( Dhobiani al Mels – Valyutka )

1:54:6
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Nasibulin K.
57

5 12:40 All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 136 000 RUB (68000-40800-27200)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Prescott

grey, s, 2018
( Sunrise Tersk – Primeta )

2:55:7
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
58
3 2 Sirius

chestnut, s, 2018
( Senjermen – Salona )

2:56:1
b: Serdukov Farm (ex Kentavr Stud)
o: Ashuba A.
j: Shegushev A.
t: Mindzhiya D.
58
2 3 Princessa Maxim

grey, m, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Princessa Gera )

2:56:3
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Mihayluk V.
56
6 4 Prost

chestnut, s, 2018
( Karmel de Faust – Pelaga )

2:56:6
b: Bukhtoyarov V.
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Podkuiko A.
58
1 5 Mamir-Sul

chestnut, s, 2018
( Garus – Mafia Tersk )

2:56:7
b: Kulov V.
o: Akhaev S.
j: Pshukov I.
t: Pshukov I.
58
4 6 Drifter

chestnut, s, 2018
( Deputat – Plennica Vetra Tersk )

2:58:9
b: Emkuzhev H.
o: Emkushev H.
j: Guseynov T.
t: Hamizov R.
58
5 7 Pavlodar AST

bay, s, 2018
( Vasilij – Prodelka )

3:01:7
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Hrusheva A.
58

6 13:10 Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 121 000 RUB (59500-35700-25800)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Admiral

chestnut, s, 2018
( Deputat – Alekto )

3:00:9
b: Bekanov A.
o: Bekanov A.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bekanov A.
58
6 2 Straj Tersk

chestnut, s, 2018
( Arbat – Stepen )

3:04:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
58
3 3 Milan Tersk

bay, s, 2018
( Nonet – Milolika Tersk )

3:06:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
4 4 Karamzin Tersk

grey, s, 2018
( Madiar – Kangera )

3:06:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
5 5 Graf Maximus

grey, s, 2018
( Maximus d`Alep – Gagra )

3:07:5
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Mihayluk V.
58
1 6 Puerto Rico

grey, s, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Palermina )

3:11:1
b: Belov Stud
o: Protsenko N.
j: Lipen A.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
7 7 Persival AST

grey, s, 2018
( Vasilij – Politka )

3:19:3
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Hrusheva A.
58

7 13:40 Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 25 500 RUB (12750-7650-5100)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 8
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
7 1 Sekunda Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Nonet – Sorbonna )

2:16:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
58
2 2 Abkhazia Tersk

chestnut, m, 2018
( Zakbar – Adelia Tersk )

2:16:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
58
1 3 Verba Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Vupi )

2:17:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Avramenko D.
58
5 4 Vsemila

grey, m, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Vesennyaia Melodia )

2:17:8
b: Shevtsov A.
o: Shevtsov A.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Garbuzov E.
58
3 5 Prima Senjermen

chestnut, m, 2018
( Senjermen – Papira-P )

2:19:8
b: Kalabekov K.
o: Bakakina L.
j: Saitgaleev I.
t: Kalabekov K.
58
4 6 Vizantia Tersk

bay, m, 2018
( Arbat – Valentnost )

2:21:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
t: Grigorov I.
58
6 7 Gelika

dark bay, m, 2018
( Caprior Du Pouy – Gemfa )

2:25:3
b: Belov Stud
o: Mozuliaka S.
j: Tarasov E.
t: Nasibulin K.
58
8 RET Jan Ge

grey, m, 2018
( Vostochniy – Dzhanna )


b: Hahalev R.
o: Hahalev R.
t: Garbuzov E. 58

9 14:30 Maiden

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3600-1400)
  • Track Condition: GD
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Pozitivniy

bay, s, 2019
( Valensio – Portupea )

1:16:5
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Kondrashov A.
53
6 2 Distancia Tersk

chestnut, m, 2019
( Senjermen – Dilogia )

1:16:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shegushev A.
t: Vasilenko V.
55
2 3 Mavr

chestnut, s, 2019
( Valensio – Mellita )

1:18:0
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Guseynov G.
t: Kondrashov A.
55
1 4 Venta AST

chestnut, m, 2019
( Zakbar – Vanilda )

1:18:4
b: Konyaev V.
o: Konyaev V.
j: Gasanov A.
t: Hrusheva A.
55
4 5 Galaktika Maximus

grey, m, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Gabonia )

1:18:6
b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
j: Kolesnikova M.
t: Mihayluk V.
51
3 RRV Kadet Maximus

chestnut, s, 2019
( Maximus d`Alep – Kupina Siver )


b: Talashenko Y.
o: Talaschenko Y.
t: Mihayluk V. 55

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Sirius 145
7 Princessa Maxim 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143