KURIER RU (Vol. X, p. 147)

Date of Birth: 31.01.2003
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Size (height, chest, pastern): 163.0-188.0-19.0
Breeder: Khrenovoe Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
StB Number: RASB 572
Brand: 7
Egis PL
grey 1985
Penitent PL
grey 1979
Partner PL
grey 1970
Eleuzis PL grey 1962
Parma RU grey 1966
Penza PL
grey 1959
Faher PL grey 1953
Piewica RU bay 1953
Estrada PL
grey 1976
Burkan GB
grey 1964
Saladin II US grey 1940
Biruta PL grey 1955
Estonia PL
grey 1964
Comet PL grey 1953
Estokada PL chestnut 1951
Kazna RU
grey 1995
Anchar RU
bay 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Nutria RU
bay 1976
Topol RU bay 1958
Nasturcia RU grey 1970
Kuraga RU
grey 1978
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Kiprida RU
chestnut 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Klinika RU chestnut 1951
  • Total offspring: 14
  • Colts: 8
  • Fillies: 6
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 17.03.2018 - 18.09.2019)
  • Total points: 244
  • Total prize: 374 050RUB
  • Place: 29: 10-5-3-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
13.07.11 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT race 1 1:13:10 1000 j: Smirnov A.
t: Sayapin O.
7 350
12.07.11 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT race 2 1:13:10 1000 j: Smirnov A.
t: Sayapin O.
5 150
12.06.11 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT Khrenovoe Stud Cup 1 1:39:80 1400 j: Syrov M.
t: Sayapin O.
7 2 500
28.05.11 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT race 1 1:29:40 1200 j: Chemyrtan E.
t: Sayapin O.
7 2 800
09.05.11 Chesmenky*** (RUS) DRT named*** Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 1:59:40 1600 j: Chemyrtan E.
t: Sayapin O.
5 1 000
02.05.11 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT Khrenovoe Stud Race 2 1:42:20 1400 j: Chemyrtan E.
t: Sayapin O.
5 1 500
23.09.10 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT Khrenovoe Stud Race 1 2:42:60 1400 j: Stepakin P.
t: Sayapin O.
7 15 000
27.06.10 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 2 2:00:10 1600 j: Permyakov Y.
t: Sayapin O.
5 2 500
12.06.10 Khrenoskoy*** (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 1:43:80 1400 j: Permyakov Y.
t: Sayapin O.
1 300
10.10.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Volga Bulgaria Cup, listed 5 2:29:91 2000 j: Bikbaev E.
t: Sayapin O.
0 1 600
19.09.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Champions-Meeting Stakes GR II A RUS 4 3:03:67 2400 j: Kaizer A.
t: Sayapin O.
13 5 000
30.08.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazan City Cup 7 1:28:17 1200 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Sayapin O.
6 0
15.08.09 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes (Abu Dhabi Cup)(Gr.III) 5 2:00:90 1600 j: Perevoshikov D.
t: Sayapin O.
2 0
10.07.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Prize of Thousand-year-old Kazan-City GR II B RUS 6 1:30:94 2400 j: Cushba T.
t: Sayapin O.
5 0
05.06.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT Agora Stakes GR III B RUS 3 3:05:92 2400 j: Avidzba D.
t: Sayapin O.
5 7 500
09.05.09 Kazan (RUS) PLT May Stakes GR III C RUS 1 2:26:80 2000 j: Avidzba D.
t: Sayapin O.
10 17 500
30.08.08 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 9 1:27:70 1200 j: Cushba T.
t: Kaizer A.
5 0
08.06.08 Moscow (RUS) SND Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 5 3:01:20 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Kaizer A.
4 0
25.05.08 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 6 2:28:60 2000 j: Perederiy A.
t: Kaizer A.
0 0
09.09.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Farewell Prize (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 2 2:19:60 2000 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
7 5 000
26.08.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Moscow derby GR I A RUS 3 2:53:30 2400 j: Kappushev M.
t: Lushanin A.
23 49 350
05.08.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 1 2:21:10 2000 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
14 12 500
30.06.07 Rostovsky (RUS) DRT Russian President Cup GR I A RUS 7 1:52:80 1600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
10 0
10.06.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 1 1:50:30 1600 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
22 41 500
13.05.07 Moscow (RUS) SND Introductory Prize (Vstupitelniy) GR III C RUS 3 2:22:90 2000 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
5 3 000
30.08.06 Kazan (RUS) PLT Kazanian Cup GR I C RUS 1 1:26:20 1200 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
24 150 000
22.07.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Fation Press Company Prize Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:52:40 1600 j: Kobzar I.
t: Lushanin A.
17 30 000
16.07.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Beresta Stakes 1 1:07:60 1000 j: Kobzar I.
t: Lushanin A.
7 12 500
21.05.06 Moscow (RUS) SND Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 1 1:08:50 1000 j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
16 12 500