09.09.2007 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Roslind

bay, s, 2002
( Dormane – Beatrice )

2:19:30
o: Bukhtoyarov V. j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
59
2 Kurier

grey, s, 2003
( Egis – Kazna )

2:19:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
59
3 Drager

grey, s, 2002
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

2:20:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Lushanin A.
59
4 Probel

grey, s, 2003
( Bramin – Promashka )

2:21:90
b: Homenko A.
o: Homenko A.
j: Sherbakov D.
t: Yurchenko V.
59
5 Pingvin

chestnut, s, 2003
( Gepard – Pospa )

2:22:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
59
6 Blagodat

chestnut, m, 2003
( Gangut – Baltia )

2:24:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kardanov V.
57
7 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

2:30:50
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
59

Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Karmel de Faust

chestnut, s, 2004
( Akbar – Marifa )

2:05:80
b: Saint Faust Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
58
2 Dagir

grey, s, 2004
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

2:06:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
58
3 Pelagos

bay, s, 2004
( Anchar – Prepona )

2:09:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
58
4 Kangera

grey, m, 2004
( Gepard – Kazna )

2:10:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Lushanin A.
56
5 Dilogia

chestnut, m, 2004
( Gepard – Dikusha )

2:11:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
56
6 Edip

grey, s, 2004
( Pas – Ellada )

2:17:50
b: Stanitsa Farm
o: Stanitsa
j: Ivko S.
t: Spichev A.
58

Named race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kama

grey, m, 2004
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:10:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Lushanin A.
2 Pais

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Pospa )

2:10:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
3 Maioran

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Misteriya )

2:12:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
4 Degera

bay, m, 2004
( Gepard – Dacha )

2:12:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
5 Paiga

bay, m, 2003
( Gangut – Ponega )

2:23:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Mamurov M.
t: Kardanov V.
6 Avgustina

chestnut, m, 2004
( Garus – Avirona )

2:24:80
b: Voskhod Stud
o: Petina E.
j: Balyanskaya G.
t: Petina E.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 215
2 Blok 182
3 Poker 172
4 Smerch 169
5 Cranberry 164
6 Akkerland 159
7 Kamal Kavkaz 158
8 Bronx 149
9 Welt Tersk 140
10 Dinamika 138