05.08.2007 Moscow

  • Track type: sand

Handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 20 000 RUB (10000-6000-4000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Edip

grey, s, 2004
( Pas – Ellada )

1:52:90
b: Stanitsa Farm
o: Stanitsa
j: Perederiy A.
t: Spichev A.
57.5
2 Titan

bay, s, 2001
( Negus – Taina )

1:54:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Averin V.
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kappushev M.
58
3 Magran

grey, s, 2003
( Gangut – Marmara )

1:54:70
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
60
4 Nabiar

grey, s, 2004
( Barkas – Normal )

1:58:10
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Mamurov M.
t: Yurchenko V.
55.5
5 Progal

bay, s, 2004
( Gabon – Pedal )

2:00:10
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Petrov E.
t: Yurchenko V.
55.5
6 Paiga

bay, m, 2003
( Gangut – Ponega )

2:02:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Erizhokov M.
t: Kardanov V.
56
7 Deinira

chestnut, m, 2004
( Anchar – Doblest )

2:03:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Andrakhanov V.
t: Lushanin A.
55.5

Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kurier

grey, s, 2003
( Egis – Kazna )

2:21:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Melekhov V.
t: Lushanin A.
58
2 Digiset

grey, s, 2003
( Gepard – Dzhimma )

2:22:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
58
3 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

2:24:30
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Kappushev M.
t: Kardanov V.
58
4 Blagodat

chestnut, m, 2003
( Gangut – Baltia )

2:24:50
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
56
5 Pingvin

chestnut, s, 2003
( Gepard – Pospa )

2:24:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
58
6 Malahit

bay, s, 2003
( Anchar – Mirba )

2:25:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozlov A.
t: Cukanova L.
58

Great Cup (Bolshoy) ex Kalinin Stakes GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 111 000 RUB (55500-27750-16650-11100)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Karmel de Faust

chestnut, s, 2004
( Akbar – Marifa )

2:22:70
b: Saint Faust Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Derov A.
58
2 Nargiza

chestnut, m, 2004
( Gangut – Ganimeda )

2:25:20
b: Nurlatsky Stud
o: Valitov I.
j: Markov V.
t: Perederiy S.
56
3 Bangkok

bay, s, 2004
( Gangut – Bodena )

2:26:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Ivko S.
t: Kardanov V.
58
4 Dilogia

chestnut, m, 2004
( Gepard – Dikusha )

2:27:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Avidzba D.
t: Lushanin A.
56
5 Kama

grey, m, 2004
( Anchar – Kameya )

2:28:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
t: Lushanin A.
56
6 Takador

bay, s, 2004
( Dormane – Takada )

2:31:60
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Derov A.
58
7 Maioran

chestnut, s, 2004
( Anchar – Misteriya )

2:34:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Maltonov I.
t: Cukanova L.
58

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Seiful Muluk 179
2 Pancer Faust 175
3 Toscanella 174
4 Kamal Kavkaz 171
5 Avonmouth 155
6 Tudor 153
7 Pankration 152
8 Memoralia 147
9 Kladenec Tersk 142
10 Dubai Sapsan 141