27.06.2010 Khrenoskoy***

  • Track type: dirt

( Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 10 000 RUB (5000-2500-1500-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Natisk

grey, s, 2003
( Akcent – Norma )

1:59:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kozlov A.
2 Kurier

grey, s, 2003
( Egis – Kazna )

2:00:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
t: Sayapin O.
3 Dangar

grey, s, 2007
( Gepard – Doblest )

2:01:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chaplygin Y.
4 Drotik

grey, s, 2003
( Kay – Desna )

2:02:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Zhukova A.
5 Parsiat

grey, s, 2007
( Akcent – Planka )

2:04:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ahmatova A.
6 Pikap

grey, s, 2005
( Akcent – Polba )

2:04:40
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kramorenko I.
t: Sayapin O.

( Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-250-250)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Daringa

grey, m, 2006
( Gepard – Daminga )

1:31:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chaplygin Y.
2 Brungil

bay, m, 2007
( Gepard – Bisserinka )

1:32:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Simankin M.
3 Podacha

grey, m, 2006
( Dagmar – Pospa )

1:32:70
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
4 Prodelka

grey, m, 2006
( Dagmar – Planeta )

1:32:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Stepakin P.
5 Diagena

grey, m, 2007
( Akcent – Diskussia )

1:32:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Syrov M.
6 Amal

grey, m, 2007
( Memuar – Azalia )

1:36:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kramorenko I.
7 Begon

chestnut, m, 2006
( Gepard – Bursa )

1:41:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muravyov V.

( Summer Stakes GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 7 500 RUB (3500-2500-1500)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Naklad

grey, s, 2008
( Benedick – Nametochka )

1:11:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: privat abroad
j: Permyakov Y.
2 Bereg

bay, s, 2007
( Gepard – Bulava )

1:13:10
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Stepakin P.
3 Dereza

chestnut, m, 2008
( Anchar – Doblest )

1:13:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Arunyunova A.
4 Arkhip

grey, s, 2008
( Akcent – Arapka )

1:14:30
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kramorenko I.
5 Bakhor

chestnut, s, 2008
( Memuar – Brusnichka )

1:15:90
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Chaplygin Y.
6 Barkhatniy

chestnut, s, 2007
( Kay – Beresta )

1:16:80
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Archakova E.

Race :: top10 - 2020

10 Horse Points
1 Legioner 120
2 Cranberry 118
3 Blok 103
4 Kapitan Flint 103
5 Dinamika 100
6 Welt Tersk 96
7 Titan Kavkaz 91
8 Seiful Muluk 90
9 Gelika 88
10 Didan 86