ALPINIST RU (Vol. VII, p. 123)

Date of Birth: 13.02.1981
Date of Death: 13.02.2016
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Brand: 29
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG
grey 1936
El Deree EG grey 1920
Layla EG chestnut 1929
Malaka EG
grey 1941
Kheir EG grey 1924
Bint Bint Riyala EG grey 1924
Nitochka RU
grey 1948
Naseem GB
grey 1922
Skowronek PL grey 1909
Nasra GB bay 1908
Taraszcza PL
grey 1937
Enwer Bey PL grey 1923
Gazella II PL bay 1914
Postup RU
grey 1975
Suvenir RU
grey 1957
Negatiw RU
grey 1945
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Sonata RU
chestnut 1946
Skrzyp PL chestnut 1936
Odaliska RU bay 1941
Parcha RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Pavlina RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Praga RU chestnut 1949
  • Current points: 0 (Calculated for the period: 10.01.2023 - 13.07.2024)
  • Total points: 36
  • Total prize: 445RUB
  • Place: 23: 1-0-6-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
29.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 1:58:0 1600 j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
15.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 1:58:3 1600 j: Elaev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
08.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:58:4 1600 j: Elaev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
01.09.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:31:0 1800 j: Elaev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
25.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:54:0 1600 j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 40
18.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 7 1:58:0 1600 j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
-2 0
12.08.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 2:13:5 1800 j: Balurov H.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 40
28.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:02:2 1600 j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 0
15.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 7 1:57:3 1600 j: Kurmachev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
-2 0
07.07.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:57:5 1600 j: Borovoi M.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 40
23.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:09:5 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
09.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 2:01:2 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 40
02.06.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 2:07:1 1600 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 40
19.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:01:1 1600 j: Kaurmachev M.
t: Yurchenko V.
0 0
09.05.84 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:01:2 1600 j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
25.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 2:05:0 1400 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
3 0
11.09.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:49:0 1500 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
21.08.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:51:5 1500 j: Vorona A.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
31.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 5 1:26:2 1200 j: Alexandrov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
24.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:44:0 1400 j: Karavaev E.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
17.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 4:43:0 1400 j: Igolnikov V.
t: Yurchenko V.
1 0
02.07.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:41:8 1400 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
5 47
18.06.83 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:23:8 1000 j: Harinov Y.
t: Yurchenko V.
7 198