02.06.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +30 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 14:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bars

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Palmira )

1:21:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
2 Bant

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

1:21:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Bay

bay, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Nejnost )

1:21:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
4 Bis

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Sparta )

1:22:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
5 bum

bay, s, 1982
( Moment – Polinezia )

1:28:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
57

4 15:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bissektrisa

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Simpatika )

1:16:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
2 Barhatnaia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Prekrasnaia )

1:19:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
3 Butaforia

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Tesemka )

1:20:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Ballada

chestnut, m, 1982
( Elbrus – Ola )

1:21:6
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Dolgopolov F.
57
5 Buhara

grey, m, 1982
( Moment – Nevesta )

1:22:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
6 Begonia

chestnut, m, 1982
( Moment – Margaritka )

1:22:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Khubulov A.
57
7 Beshtau

grey, m, 1982
( Menes – Postup )

1:25:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

6 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Agent

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

2:05:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
2 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

2:06:0
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Alpinist

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Postup )

2:07:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
4 Apatit

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Pallada )

2:11:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
58
5 Aprel

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Pudra )

2:26:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznetsov E.
t: Khubulov A.
58

8 16:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Amplituda

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Monogramma )

2:08:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
58
2 Argentina

chestnut, m, 1981
( Moment – Nagaina )

2:10:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
3 Armenia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Aswan – Malutka )

2:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zekashev A.
58
4 Atlantida

bay, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Narta )

2:11:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Australia

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Sopernica )

2:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162