09.05.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +24 °C
  • Track type: dirt

2 12:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Buk

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Korona )

1:17:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
2 Bars

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Palmira )

1:18:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Bipart

chestnut, s, 1982
( Temir – Pestchinka )

1:19:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Bankir

chestnut, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pasta )

1:20:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Buket

bay, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Tantra )

1:22:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Zekashev A.
55
6 Beduin

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Mozaika )

1:22:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55

4 13:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Azimut

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Makovka )

2:00:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Zekashev A.
56
2 Argument

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Nitra )

2:00:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

2:00:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Alpinist

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Postup )

2:01:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
5 Atnikvar

grey, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nesravnennaia )

2:04:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Khubulov A.
58
6 Akt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Klipsa )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

6 13:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 astarta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pesniar – Tema )

1:57:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
56
2 Azbuka

grey, m, 1981
( Mascat – Karabelya )

1:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
54
3 Agent

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
4 Amunicia

bay, m, 1981
( Antey – Mal'ta )

2:01:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Khubulov A.
54
5 Aut

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

2:06:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikanskaia N.
t: Zekashev A.
56

8 14:20 WW II Victory Stakes ( Open Race maiden )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aspekt

chestnut, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Patriotka )

1:55:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Apelsin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Prekrasnaia )

1:57:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

1:57:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
4 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

1:58:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
56
5 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

1:58:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
56
6 Arpan

chestnut, s, 1981
( Kumir – Plennitsa )

1:59:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58

10 15:00 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 730 RUB (438-219-73)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

2:13:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
59
2 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

2:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
57
3 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:16:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Nazarov G.
59
4 Manometr

chestnut, s, 1980
( Moment – Mechta )

2:16:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
57
5 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:19:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Khubulov A.
57

12 15:40 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Bespa

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

1:14:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57
2 Bespechnaia

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Soika )

1:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
55
3 Baidarka

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Kamchatka )

1:16:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
4 Bogema

bay, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Monika )

1:16:2
H
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
5 Bakinka

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nutria )

1:17:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
6 Blestka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Temir – Sabria )

1:18:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Popov P.
57

14 16:20 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Brazilia

grey, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Mechta )

1:15:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Barabanshica

chestnut, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Magma )

1:18:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Zekashev A.
55
3 Bukhta

bay, m, 1982
( Antey – Trapecia )

1:19:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Loktev N.
55
4 Bombina

bay, m, 1982
( Menes – Mastika )

1:19:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ushkov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
5 Barhatnaia

grey, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Prekrasnaia )

1:25:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gasanov A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
6 Bakalea

chestnut, m, 1982
( Aswan – Karabelya )

1:25:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153