25.08.1984 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +23 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

2 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Boginia

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Pandora )

1:24:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Bionika

chestnut, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Naturshica )

1:24:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Ballada

chestnut, m, 1982
( Elbrus – Ola )

1:26:2
b: Vilnius stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Dolgopolov F.
57
4 Bosnia

grey, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Nerissa )

1:28:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Litvinov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Buka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Kumir – Piala )

1:30:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
57
6 Birusa

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Pernataya )

1:31:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Keshov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57

4 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Boy

bay, s, 1982
( Moment – Nitra )

1:25:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lavrikov S.
t: Khubulov A.
2 bum

bay, s, 1982
( Moment – Polinezia )

1:26:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
3 Beduin

chestnut, s, 1982
( Antey – Mozaika )

1:26:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
4 Bant

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

1:26:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Litvinov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
5 Blok

grey, s, 1982
( Mascat – Kaia )

1:26:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Popov P.
6 Bambuk

grey, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Mirnaia )

1:27:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.

6 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aut

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Trapecia )

1:53:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kazakov A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
2 Aspirant

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Panagia )

1:53:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov S.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Alpinist

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Postup )

1:54:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
t: Yurchenko V.
56
4 Ametist

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Siren )

1:54:0
NK
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
56
5 Arlekin

bay, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Kasseta )

1:55:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Zekashev A.
56
6 Apatit

chestnut, s, 1981
( Pesniar – Pallada )

1:55:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lushenko V.
t: Shainov V.
56

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Estel 784
2 Zavist Tersk 773
3 Semra 755
4 Vernaia Tersk 670
5 Voskhod Tersk 500
6 Dickens 390
7 Vakhta Tersk 361
8 Kolkhida Tersk 352
9 Gargamel 291
10 NImbus Tersk 282