17.07.1983 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +30 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:00 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (198-99-33)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Abrikos

chestnut, s, 1981
( Moment – Karavella )

1:10:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Resulov A.
t: Loktev N.
2 Apostol

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Pandora )

1:10:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Domarev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 Arika

grey, m, 1981
( Naslednik – Korona )

1:10:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
4 Apollon

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Pesnia )

1:12:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kornilev N.
t: Paramonov S.
5 Arta

chestnut, m, 1981
( Pant – Tez )

1:12:5
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Baranov A.
t: Loktev N.
6 Aprel

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Pudra )

1:13:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Khubulov A.

3 12:40 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tinda

grey, m, 1980
( Namek – Taiga )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Zekashev A.
54
2 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
3 Pinsk

grey, s, 1980
( Naslednik – Pernataya )

2:09:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Igolnikov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56

5 13:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 530 RUB (318-159-53)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Neytron

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Ninia )

2:04:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Shainov V.
56
2 Naiman

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Narada )

2:05:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Narim

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

2:06:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Zekashev A.
56
4 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:06:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
5 Smak

grey, s, 1980
( Mascat – Skorost )

2:08:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Gorbunov I.
t: Khubulov A.
56

7 14:00 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (1080-540-180)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Maremar

grey, s, 1979
( Moment – Marsianka )

1:49:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Taiz

grey, s, 1979
( Angel – Tema )

1:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
3 Naktouz

grey, s, 1979
( Kumir – Nepriadva )

1:51:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Navet

chestnut, s, 1979
( Angel – Novella )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Zekashev A.
59
5 Mart

grey, s, 1979
( Aswan – Malwa )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Leventsov V.
57

9 14:40 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 500 RUB (900-450-150)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Tainik

chestnut, s, 1980
( Kumir – Talantlivaia )

2:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
56
2 Man

grey, s, 1979
( Naslednik – Mastika )

2:49:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Vorona A.
t: Loktev N.
58
3 Pap

bay, s, 1980
( Pesniar – Poprigunia )

2:51:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad (EU)
j: Panov A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
4 Pikar

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Pasta )

2:51:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Doroshenko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
5 Podkop

grey, s, 1980
( Kumir – Patriotka )

2:51:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yakushenko K.
t: Loktev N.
56

11 15:20 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 470 RUB (282-141-47)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Aromat

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Madia )

1:40:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panov A.
t: Shainov V.
57
2 Agent

grey, s, 1981
( Moment – Nezhnaia )

1:41:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
55
3 Arginin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nerissa )

1:42:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Karavaev E.
t: Zekashev A.
55
4 Angar

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Nadejda )

1:41:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Omelusik N.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Alpinist

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Postup )

4:43:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Igolnikov V.
t: Yurchenko V.
55
6 Apex

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Plenitelnaia )

1:43:8
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 355
2 Dickens 320
3 NImbus Tersk 265
4 Osman Aban 205
5 Pokrov Tersk 200
6 Panacea Tersk 197
7 Kaliostro Tersk 192
8 Djalil Grand 176
9 Privet Tersk 175
10 Stimul 162