02.08.2013 Kazan

  • Weather: cloudiness
  • Track type: polytrack

Nechkebil Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 50 000 RUB (25000-12500-7500-3000-2000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Kemchug River

bay, m, 2011
( Benedick – Baltia )

1:26:68
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
t: Neumyvakin E.
2 Tannu-Ola

chestnut, m, 2011
( Benedick – Taiga )

1:28:24
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Belov M.
t: Neumyvakin E.
3 Dimpriza

chestnut, m, 2011
( Perlis – Diggera )

1:30:67
b: Chakshov D.
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ishnazarov A.
4 Monberna

grey, m, 2011
( Bern – Mona )

1:32:13
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kvasov V.
t: Giniyatullin S.
5 Pridannica

grey, m, 2011
( Duglas – Pafosnaia )

1:32:18
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
6 Wanna Be Best Tersk

bay, m, 2011
( Nitagor – Vupi )

1:32:57
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
7 Bitka

chestnut, m, 2011
( Vors – Brunetka )

1:33:49
b: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev Mr.
8 Bravaia

grey, m, 2011
( Bedokur – Bravura )

1:37:95
j: Semyonov V.

race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-4500-3000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Arnold

bay, s, 2011
( Beg – Alycha )

1:14:61
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Permyakov Y.
2 Erbern

bay, s, 2011
( Bern – Izmir (Erginya) )

1:14:66
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Kvasov V.
3 Polotsk

chestnut, s, 2011
( Beg – Pabricia )

1:15:91
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.
t: Turutina E.
4 Dzhadzh

bay, s, 2011
( John – Dalia )

1:16:91
b: Veles Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Koltunov N.

Kul-Sharif Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 48 000 RUB (24000-12000-7200-2900-1900)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Akros

chestnut, s, 2010
( Benedick – Arapka )

2:25:56
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
2 Vlastelin Kolec

chestnut, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Velvichia )

2:27:46
b: Ermolov S.
o: Ermolov S.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Eremin V.
3 Aksay

bay, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Ayova )

2:28:20
b: Belov Stud
j: Kolomeycev N.
4 Burkhana

chestnut, m, 2010
( Bolian – Baiazet )

2:30:27
b: Usmanov L.
j: Kappushev Mr.
5 Numizmat Tersk

bay, s, 2010
( Marcipan – Noria )

2:30:46
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
6 Beslan

bay, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Beha )

2:35:32
b: Usmanov L.
o: Usmanov L.
j: Metshin T.
t: Usmanov L.
7 Magmal

grey, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Metrika )

2:38:90
b: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
o: Giniyatullin S.Sh. Stud
j: Paduchev A.

Gabdulla Tukay Cup listed

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 28 000 RUB (14000-7000-4200-1700-1100)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Mardjana

grey, m, 2009
( Sonet – Viviana )

1:54:48
b: Aibazov M.
o: Omarov D.
j: Kappushev Mr.
2 Van-Helsink Tersk

grey, s, 2010
( Newmarket – Valuevka )

1:55:69
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Kamnelomka

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Kalifornia )

1:56:02
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
4 Psebay

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brilliant – Peibl )

1:58:33
b: Tatarstan SHP
j: Ishnazarov A.
5 Izumrud

bay, s, 2010
( Bern – Ilet )

1:58:65
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Paduchev A.
6 Prezentacia

chestnut, m, 2010
( Beg – Pastushka )

2:02:31
b: Samara Stud
o: Samara Stud
j: Turutina E.

Thousand-year-old Kazan-City Stakes (Elita) GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 64 000 RUB (32000-19000-13000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gandbol

bay, s, 2009
( Bern – Gorlica z Regula )

3:02:23
b: Omet Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Ulubaev H.
t: Semenov S.
2 Marker

bay, s, 2009
( Kamelot – Makhorka )

3:02:97
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bikbaev E.
t: Grigorov I.
3 Mabia

chestnut, m, 2009
( Broker – Manioka )

3:03:23
b: Omet Stud
o: Chakshov D.
j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Semenov A.
4 Nakona

bay, m, 2009
( Kamelot – Nakhodka )

3:06:78
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Stepakin P.
t: Grigorov I.
5 Prabus

chestnut, s, 2009
( Broker – Priana )

3:08:16
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Vafin M.

named race, maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 21 000 RUB (10000-5000-3000-2000-1000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Gabion I

grey, s, 2010
( Brahman – Granka )

1:42:27
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Vafin M.
2 Predel

grey, s, 2010
( Bern – Provincialka )

1:44:65
b: Omet Stud
o: Omet Stud
j: Ishnazarov A.
3 Sanador

grey, s, 2010
( Sokrushitel – Noringa )

1:46:01
b: Tatarstan SHP
j: Levadniy G.
4 Vanadiy Tersk

bay, s, 2010
( Nitagor – Vinsena )

1:46:13
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perevoshikov D.
5 Aksimus

grey, g, 2010
( Sneg – Avgustina )

1:46:42
b: Petina E.
j: Permyakov Y.

Race :: top10 - 2022

10 Horse Points
1 Shiru 90
2 Games Bond 89
3 Mavr 82
4 Kapitan Flint 79
5 Palmira Dubai Tersk 78
6 Apsny Gold 78
7 Pozitivniy 78
8 Legioner 78
9 Doblest Tersk 77
10 Volshebnik Tersk 76