AIDAN RU (Vol. XII)

Date of Birth: 11.03.2009
Sex: gelding
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Loiko V.N. (RUS)
Owner: Pankov A. (RUS)
Deputat RU
chestnut 2004
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU bay 1958
Nepriadva RU grey 1964
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU chestnut 1957
Perikola RU chestnut 1962
Djeina RU
chestnut 2000
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR bay 1984
Nouillaugratin FR chestnut 1988
Dzhemma RU
grey 1995
Mukomol RU chestnut 1979
Dilemma RU grey 1985
Abba RU
grey 2001
Brigadir (Brodvey) RU
grey 1996
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Babetta RU
bay 1982
Aswan EG grey 1958
Pliaska RU bay 1969
Aravia RU
grey 1995
Viking RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU bay 1977
Kromka RU bay 1978
Afishka RU
grey 1987
Pirit RU chestnut 1968
Afina RU grey 1981
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 16.06.2016 - 18.12.2017)
  • Total points: 65
  • Total prize: 35 100RUB
  • Place: 12: 0-2-0-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
20.10.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Comparison Prize GR II A RUS 4 3:06:08 2400 j: Guseynov G.
15 10 000
25.08.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Pyatigorsk Prize GR III A RUS 6 1:30:4 1200 j: Sova E.
2 0
11.08.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 8 2:01:8 1600 j: Storcheus A.
4 0
28.07.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Krasnodar Cup, derby GR I A RUS 8 3:09:9 2400 j: Djanmurzaev M.
7 0
14.07.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Race 6 2:27:1 2000 j: Storcheus A.
0 0
04.07.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT qualification race 7 2:27:1 2000 j: Storcheus A.
-1 0
16.06.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 6 1600 j: Hatkov S.
7 0
13.05.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Sprint Prize GR II C RUS 5 1:46:7 1400 j: Djokolenko A.
6 0
29.04.12 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:17:20 1800 j: Hamidullin R.
9 20 000
02.10.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn prize GR II C RUS 4 1:48:2 1400 j: Tikhonov Y.
9 1 200
09.07.11 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 2 1:28:9 1200 j: Tikhonov Y.
5 3 900
16.04.11 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes GR III C RUS 5 1:16:2 1000 j: Guseynov G.
2 0
  • Current points: 16
  • Total points: 210
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
15.07.17 Russian Chempionship
(RUS) CEI 2*
Karmov A. 80 11 ROV 0
15.07.17 Russian Chempionship
(RUS) CEN 2*
Karmov A. 80 24 ROV 0
23.02.17 Sharapovsky RAID: defender of the Fatherland Day
(RUS) CEN
Pankov A. 40 11 5 16
20.08.16 President Cup
(RUS) CENYJ 1*
Pankova D. 80 5 2 38
31.07.16 qualifyng competition
(RUS) CENYJ 1*
Pankova D. 80 1 1 40
25.06.16 CFA Cup Endurance Atlas Park-Hotel
(RUS) CEN
Pankova D. 40 9 3 18
29.08.15 Russian Championships
(RUS) CENYJ 1*
Pankova D. 80 5 32
03.07.15 Championship of the Moscow
(RUS) CEN
Pankova D. 40 9 12
21.09.14 Open Cup of Moscow Region
(RUS) CEN
Pankova D. 40 4 17
09.05.14 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Pankova D. 40 13 8
08.02.14 New Year`s costume marathon
(RUS) CEN
Yakubovich N. 40 6 15
17.08.13 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) FUN
Yakubovich N. 30 1 5
08.06.13 Open Cup of Moscow Region
(RUS) FUN
Yakubovich N. 30 2 4
11.05.13 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) FUN
Yakubovich N. 30 1 5