NEPMAN RU (Vol. VII, p. 103)

Date of Birth: 06.04.1986
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)
Brand: 33

Description

Продан в Великобританию.

Mashuk RU
grey 1977
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Nasechka RU
chestnut 1978
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU
chestnut 1956
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Madila DE chestnut 1942
Kapella RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Kanitel RU chestnut 1946
Novella RU
chestnut 1966
Lak RU
grey 1960
Kankan RU grey 1954
Laba DE chestnut 1944
Nevidimka RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Nepreklonnaja RU chestnut 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 27.07.2020 - 28.01.2022)
  • Total points: 123
  • Total prize: 4 430RUB
  • Place: 29: 3-4-6-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.09.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 1 2:07:90 1800 j: Bairamukov A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 1 080
02.09.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 5 4:57:40 4000 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
19.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 3 1:23:20 1200 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
13 900
05.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT USSR Prize GR I A RUS 7 3:51:10 3000 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
10 0
22.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 5 1:51:60 2400 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
07.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III- IV Gr 2 2:06:00 1800 j: Varaksin S.
t: Paramonov S.
5 240
24.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 3th and 4th Grade Prize 4 2:26:20 2000 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
10.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 9 2:52:40 2400 j: Gasanov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
20.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 4 2:23:20 2000 j: Varaksin S.
t: Paramonov S.
3 180
13.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 2:28:80 2000 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
3 60
17.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 5 3:05:2 2400 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
6 0
10.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) maiden 2 2:05:2 1600 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
5 450
20.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:23:1 2000 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
5 60
06.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 8 2:52:2 2400 j: Martynenko V.
t: Paramonov S.
7 0
23.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 2:14:6 1600 j: Ionkin K.
t: Paramonov S.
17 400
16.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 2:10:0 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 180
25.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:09:1 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 60
11.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:32:7 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 80
28.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 2:15:2 1600 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 300
13.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 2:05:3 1600 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
01.10.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 6 1:26:5 1200 j: Popenko A.
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
18.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 6 1:41:8 1400 j: Sokolik V.
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
04.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 6 1:43:5 1400 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
21.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:41:30 1400 j: Yakovlev V.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
31.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:41:5 1400 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
24.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 2:04:6 1400 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
5 150
10.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 6 1:41:5 1400 j: Varaskin S.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
19.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 3 1:25:6 1200 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
3 50
14.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:19:0 1000 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
7 240