VIRDZHINIYA RU (Vol. VII, p. 73)

Date of Birth: 18.03.1988
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private abroad (EU)
Brand: 49

Description

Продана в Голландию в 1992 г.

Nimroz RU
grey 1979
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Malpia RU
chestnut 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Nizina RU
grey 1974
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Nit RU
grey 1968
Aswan EG grey 1958
Nitochka RU grey 1948
Vengria RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Nega RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Neposeda RU
chestnut 1955
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 0
  • Fillies: 1
  • 01.01.94 — m. Batala (Aspirant)
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 05.01.2019 - 08.07.2020)
  • Total points: 40
  • Total prize: 766RUB
  • Place: 12: 2-4-1-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
06.07.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Gr.IV 1 1:55:6 1600 j:
t: Khubulov A.
7 38
22.06.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Gr.IV 2 1:59:0 1600 j: Netsvetaeva A.
t: Khubulov A.
5 19
01.06.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 2:04:60 1600 j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Khubulov A.
5 19
25.05.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 2:06:10 1600 j: Konoplya D.
t: Khubulov A.
0 0
09.09.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 5 1:27:80 1200 j: Bahitov G.
0 0
26.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 2 1:27:30 1200 j: Yakovlev
5 180
12.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 1:42:90 1400 j: Saprychev E.
5 150
05.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 4 1:42:30 1400 j: Saprychev E.
1 0
22.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 3 1:42:70 1400 j: Yakovlev
3 120
23.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III- IV Gr 4 1:42:90 1200 j: Yakovlev
1 0
27.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 4 1:31:00 1200 j: Arakelyan P.
1 0
09.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 1 1:20:80 1000 j: Yakovlev
7 240