EDELWEISS RU

Date of Birth: 01.01.1988
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Esplendor GB
bay 1983
Ghadames ES
grey 1978
Jacio ES
grey 1968
Tabal ES grey 1952
Teorica ES grey
Lopaz ES
grey 1965
Zurich ES grey 1956
Yacaranda ES grey 1955
Esperada ES
grey 1971
Tabal ES
grey 1952
Congo ES grey 1941
Hilandera ES grey 1942
Berlanga ES
bay 1960
Sherif ES grey 1943
Teneria ES grey 1955
Viazma RU
bay 1983
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Makovka RU
chestnut 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 05.01.2019 - 08.07.2020)
  • Total points: 56
  • Total prize: 1 284RUB
  • Place: 14: 2-2-5-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
06.10.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open race for ladies 3 1500 j: Gerasimenko O.
t: Paramonov S.
5 56
07.07.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 6 2:11:4 1600 j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
10 0
30.06.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Gr.III 3 1:52:0 1600 j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
3 8
09.06.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Gr.III 6 1:59:9 1600 j: Knyazev A.
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
26.05.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named race 6 1:56:40 1600 j: Varaksin S.
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
02.05.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 4 2:12:80 1800 j: Bahitov G.
t: Paramonov S.
5 30
26.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 1 1:24:60 1200 j: Yakovlev
7 300
05.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 2 1:40:00 1400 j: Aliev A.
5 360
22.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 2 1:25:70 1200 j: Aliev A.
5 150
08.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II and III Gr 3 1:43:00 1400 j: Aliev A.
3 60
23.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 4th Grade Prize 1 1:23:00 1000 j: Aliev A.
7 240
10.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 4th Grade Prize 3 1:26:90 1200 j: Aliev A.
3 40
27.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 4th Grade Prize 3 1:12:60 1000 j: Aliev A.
3 40
09.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 5 1:38:20 1200 j: kulik
2 0