PIONER RU (Vol. VII, p. 116)

Date of Birth: 01.01.1988
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kossack Stud (NLD)
Brand: 44
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU
chestnut 1952
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Napraslina RU
grey 1948
Nomer RU bay 1943
Plotka PL grey 1934
Pauza RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Panel RU
grey 1960
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Platina RU
bay 1950
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.07.2020 - 21.01.2022)
  • Total points: 34
  • Total prize: 348RUB
  • Place: 17: 2-0-2-7
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
29.09.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 5 1:56:1 1600 j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
15.09.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:54:0 1600 j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
5 10
18.08.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 6 1:57:9 1400 j: Gerasimenko O.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
28.07.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT RSFSR Stakes GR I A RUS 8 2:55:8 2400 j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
5 0
13.07.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:42:1 1400 j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
7 38
22.06.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Gr.IV 4 1:57:7 1600 j: Maksutov S.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
08.06.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race Gr.IV 4 1:56:3 1600 j: Knyazev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
25.05.91 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 2:03:00 1600 j: Kniazev V.
t: Paramonov S.
0 0
16.09.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 4 1:27:40 1200 j: Komarov Y.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
02.09.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr 4 1:41:80 1400 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
19.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II and III Gr 3 1:41:70 1400 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
3 60
05.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 6 1:52:80 1500 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
-1 0
22.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:45:50 1400 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
01.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 3th and 4th Grade Prize 4 1:30:00 1200 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
10.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 4th Grade Prize 1 1:12:50 1000 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 240
26.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 4th Grade Prize 4 1:15:60 1000 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
09.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:23:80 1000 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0