EKRAN RU (Vol. VII, p. 101)

Date of Birth: 08.03.1987
Sex: stallion
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 63
Esplendor GB
bay 1983
Ghadames ES
grey 1978
Jacio ES
grey 1968
Tabal ES grey 1952
Teorica ES grey
Lopaz ES
grey 1965
Zurich ES grey 1956
Yacaranda ES grey 1955
Esperada ES
grey 1971
Tabal ES
grey 1952
Congo ES grey 1941
Hilandera ES grey 1942
Berlanga ES
bay 1960
Sherif ES grey 1943
Teneria ES grey 1955
Nametka RU
chestnut 1979
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Malpia RU
chestnut 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Nega RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Neposeda RU
chestnut 1955
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 14.04.2020 - 16.10.2021)
  • Total points: 67
  • Total prize: 1 990RUB
  • Place: 14: 3-1-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
16.09.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 2:11:50 1800 j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
19.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Hurdle Race 5 3:00:00 2400 j: Igolnikov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
05.08.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Ministry of Agriculture Stakes GR I B RUS 5 2:55:20 2400 j: kazakov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
15 0
22.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS 8 2:22:50 6000 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-2 0
10.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 8 1:53:60 1600 t: Yagiyaev N. 1 0
02.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Prize GR III 1 2:26:50 1600 j: Sanyanov G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
10 1 200
03.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 6 1:48:4 1500 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
06.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 4 1:51:8 1500 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
9 0
23.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 2:04:2 1400 j: Yakovlev
t: Yagiyaev N.
10 300
09.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 2:05:8 1400 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 50
25.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:29:5 1200 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 240
11.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:43:2 1200 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 40
28.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:24:6 1000 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 120
09.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 3 1:14:9 1000 j: Chuiko P.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 40