GOSPOJA UDACHA TERSK RU

Date of Birth: 16.03.2015
Sex: filly
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 9/15
Gusliar RU
chestnut 2000
Sarkazm RU
chestnut 1979
Kumir RU
chestnut 1973
Mak RU chestnut 1956
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Sopernica RU
chestnut 1968
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Sapina RU chestnut 1959
Gvardia RU
chestnut 1989
Viking RU
chestnut 1983
Menes RU bay 1977
Kromka RU bay 1978
Glazur' RU
grey 1984
Slet RU bay 1973
Pavana RU grey 1975
Gollandia RU
grey 2001
Nougatin FR
chestnut 1994
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nouillaugratin FR
chestnut 1988
Dunixi FR dark chestnut 1979
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Gil'diya RU
grey 1994
Drug RU
grey 1985
Prizrak RU grey 1970
Karinka RU grey 1974
Gamma RU
bay 1983
Mukomol RU chestnut 1979
Magia RU grey 1974
  • Current points: 116 (Calculated for the period: 18.05.2017 - 19.11.2018)
  • Total points: 66
  • Total prize: 18 192RUB
  • Place: 12: 2-1-1-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
09.09.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Elista Racetrack Stakes 6 2:34:2 2000 j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
-1 0
19.08.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 3 2:10:1 1600 j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
3 1 792
29.07.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Pyatigorsk Сup, Derby GR I A RUS 4 3:15:9 2400 j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Vasilenko V.
18 0
08.07.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Prize for fillies, OAKS GR I A RUS 6 3:18:1 2400 j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
12 0
24.06.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Pressa Kavkaz Stakes 8 2:42:5 2000 j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
-2 0
03.06.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 5 2:00:3 1600 j: Khisamutdinov M.
t: Vasilenko V.
6 0
20.05.18 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 6 2:00:9 1600 j: Nekrasova N.
t: Vasilenko V.
0 0
24.09.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn prize GR III C RUS 1 1:51:0 1400 j: Tarasov E.
t: Avramenko D.
16 10 000
03.09.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open prize 2 1:46:40 1400 j: Tarasov E.
t: Avramenko D.
5 2 400
09.07.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS 5 1:48:6 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
1 0
04.06.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 1 1:14:1 1000 j: Hatkov S.
t: Avramenko D.
7 4 000
21.05.17 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Condition prize 4 1:19:0 1000 j: Mardanov I.
t: Avramenko D.
1 0
  • Total points: 33
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
21.10.18 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 5 3 4 7
14.10.17 Athletic Cup (RUS) D ECAHO 4 2 1 13
30.05.15 Rising Star of the Tersk (RUS) D ECAHO 1B 0,1-0,8 1 13