BOB RU (Vol. VIII, p. 62)

Date of Birth: 09.04.1994
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 15
Bezmen RU
bay 1987
Murmansk RU
chestnut 1977
Muscat RU
chestnut 1971
Salon RU grey 1959
Malpia RU chestnut 1958
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Bombina RU
bay 1982
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Mastika RU
chestnut 1974
Aswan EG grey 1958
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Boginia RU
bay 1982
Pesniar RU
bay 1975
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Pesnia RU
chestnut 1969
Aswan EG grey 1958
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Pandora RU
grey 1973
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Pallada RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Ptashka RU bay 1953
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 02.06.2020 - 04.12.2021)
  • Total points: 82
  • Total prize: 461 000RUB
  • Place: 15: 3-3-2-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 1 2:13:40 1600 j: Bairamukov M.
7 80 000
14.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes 3 1:19:10 1000 j: Popov V.
3 90 000
31.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 2 1:54:40 1400 j: Bairamukov M.
7 64 000
17.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS 5 1:27:50 1200 j: Panov V.
6 0
27.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Kislovodsk City Prize 2 1:29:60 1200 j: Harchenko S.
9 100 000
20.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 4 2:20:40 1600 j: Bairamukov M.
1 0
06.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 2:56:30 2000 j: Kuzmenko V.
0 0
22.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 5 1:39:00 1200 j: Kalachev A.
8 0
08.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 5 2:00:10 1600 j: Bairamukov M.
10 0
25.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 1 1:52:00 1600 j: Djokolenko A.
7 35 000
02.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes GR III C RUS 2 2:17:40 1600 j: Harchenko S.
9 52 000
08.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Amateur Race 1 1:26:10 1200 j: Ganin A.
9 30 000
28.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 5 1:35:70 1200 j: Ganin A.
1 0
07.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:25:50 1200 j: Harchenko S.
3 10 000
23.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 5 1:41:50 1200 j: Ganin A.
2 0