ATRIBUT RU (Vol. VIII p. 51)

Date of Birth: 31.03.1994
Date of Death: 01.01.2015
Sex: stallion
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Brand: 6
Balaton RU
chestnut 1982
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Pustynia RU
chestnut 1965
Salon RU grey 1959
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Anatomia RU
grey 1981
Moment RU
grey 1969
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Malpia RU
chestnut 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Nevesta RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Nagrada aka Nagrada II RU
grey 1960
Arax PL bay 1952
Naparnitsa II RU grey 1947
  • Total offspring: 1
  • Colts: 1
  • Fillies: 0
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 02.06.2020 - 04.12.2021)
  • Total points: 19
  • Total prize: 80 000RUB
  • Place: 12: 0-1-2-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 5 2:28:20 1600 j: Yatsinich R.
0 0
07.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 2:21:90 1600 j: Dmitry A.
5 18 000
17.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 7 1:55:00 1500 j: Yatsinich R.
-1 0
03.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 3 1:32:50 1200 j: Yatsinich R.
3 32 000
27.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 4 2:08:20 1600 j: Yatsinich R.
1 0
13.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 3 2:28:00 1600 j: Yatsinich R.
5 20 000
22.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 5 2:03:00 1400 j: Grigorov I.
0 0
08.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 4 2:00:50 1500 j: Grigorov I.
3 0
25.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 1:53:70 1600 j: Dikansky V.
1 0
02.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT May Stakes GR III C RUS 6 2:31:00 1600 j: Panov V.
1 0
08.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 1:28:20 1200 j: Panov V.
3 10 000
04.08.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 7 1:19:20 1000 j: Ganin A.
-2 0