BROM RU (Vol. VIII, p. 64)

Date of Birth: 26.04.1994
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Size (height, chest, pastern): 147.0-174.0-19.0
Breeder: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud (RUS)
Man RU
grey 1979
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Nitochka RU
grey 1948
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Mastika RU
chestnut 1974
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Monopolia RU
bay 1956
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Burka RU
chestnut 1988
Karavan RU
grey 1975
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG grey 1951
Nitochka RU grey 1948
Karolina RU
chestnut 1970
Salon RU grey 1959
Karta RU bay 1962
Brigantina RU
bay 1982
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU bay 1966
Metropolia RU chestnut 1957
Molva RU
bay 1971
Aswan EG grey 1958
Monopolia RU bay 1956
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 02.06.2020 - 04.12.2021)
  • Total points: 68
  • Total prize: 235 450RUB
  • Place: 23: 1-3-2-9
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
27.09.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Farewell Stakes (Proshalniy) GR III C RUS 4 4:03:40 3200 j: Prosvetova G.
5 140
13.09.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Beresta Stakes 4 1:08:60 1000 j: Prosvetova G.
1 60
30.08.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Comparison Stakes (Sravnenia) GR II A RUS 10 2:54:20 2400 j: Prosvetova G.
-1 0
16.08.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Nations Friendship Stakes (Druzhby Narodov) GR III C RUS 4 5:10:00 4000 j: Prosvetova G.
3 170
09.08.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 4 1:58:10 1600 j: Sayamyanc S.
1 0
26.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 5 1:29:00 1200 j: Kappushev E.
0 0
05.07.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS 6 2:53:40 2400 j: Prosvetova G.
0 0
07.06.98 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Elita Stakes GR II B RUS 4 3:05:60 2400 j: Prosvetova G.
11 80
21.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 2 2:14:60 1600 j: Prosvetova G.
5 48 000
07.09.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 2:26:80 1600 j: Djokolenko A.
1 0
31.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 3 1:56:40 1400 j: Prosvetova G.
5 48 000
17.08.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT amateur race 2 1:50:20 1500 j: Prosvetova G.
7 64 000
27.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Stavropol Region Prize 8 3:18:20 2400 j: Shidakov D.
0 0
13.07.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 2:18:90 1600 j: Kuzmenko V.
5 15 000
22.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Sprint Stakes (Sprintersky) GR II C RUS 6 1:43:00 1200 j: Stupnikov Y.
5 0
08.06.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 8 2:05:00 1600 j: Stupnikov Y.
-2 0
18.05.97 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 2:13:00 1600 j: Stupnikov Y.
1 0
22.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 5 2:02:50 1600 j: Dikansky V.
6 0
01.09.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 4 1:46:10 1400 j: Dikansky V.
1 0
25.08.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 1 1:25:60 1200 j: Porokhov A.
9 30 000
28.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 7 1:40:20 1200 j: Bidzhiev D.
-1 0
07.07.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:25:60 1200 j: Kanyuka A.
1 0
16.06.96 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race 3 1:13:10 1000 j: Badunov A.
5 30 000