28.07.2012 Krasnodar

  • Track type: dirt

Ministry of Agriculture Cup GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-30000-20000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Stendal

bay, s, 2008
( Newmarket – Sindy )

3:01:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Ermolov S.
j: Mardanov I.
2 Gabr

chestnut, s, 2008
( Brahman – Garda )

3:02:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kopytko T.
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kopytko T.
3 Tungus

grey, s, 2006
( Gangut – Trata )

3:04:0
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
4 Bagrein

bay, s, 2005
( Gepard – Baronessa )

3:05:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Kruglyhin S.
t: Kruglyhin S.
5 Manik

chestnut, s, 2007
( Neron – Manjeta )

2:05:8
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Bryantsev V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
6 Sjamara

chestnut, m, 2007
( Marwan – Sjakoera )

3:07:3
o: Belov breeding farm j: Myrkanov R.

Great Cup GR I C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 97 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-7000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Lizeta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Dilijans – Paola )

1:44:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Bukhtoyarov V.
j: Ivanskoy A.
2 Vostok

bay, s, 2010
( Vong – Vita )

1:44:6
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kopytko V.
3 Viliam

grey, s, 2010
( Mishel – Vesmira )

1:45:1
b: Tchernyshev N.
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
4 Dzheik

bay, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Danuta )

1:46:4
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Tarasov E.
5 Nord Ost

bay, s, 2010
( Dandi – Nadja )

1:47:7
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Kulinich V.
6 Dostupnaya

bay, m, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Devica )

1:49:3
b: Belov Stud
j: Shegushev A.
7 Diplomatia

bay, m, 2009
( Pripusk (Propusk) – Dogma )

1:50:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Kardia D.
8 Deva

grey, m, 2010
( Mongrant – Diadema )

1:52:3
b: SPS company
o: Timchenko O.
j: Tikhonov Y.
9 Balaban

grey, s, 2010
( Benedick – Beresta )

1:52:6
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Barsuk breeding farm
j: Medvedev D.
t: Kruglyhin S.
10 Pritok

bay, s, 2010
( Arc Kossack – Pevchaia )

1:56:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov breeding farm
j: Nikolkin S.

Great Krasnodar Cup, derby GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 150 000 RUB (75000-37500-22500-15000)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Polog

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brahman – Ponega )

3:01:3
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Kopytko V.
2 Dozenta

grey, m, 2009
( Akcent – Daga )

3:03:7
o: Shevtsov S. j: Kappushev M.
3 Parsenta

chestnut, m, 2009
( Benedick – Panorama )

3:06:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Ivanskoy A.
4 Merab

grey, s, 2009
( Bakhus – Meropa )

3:06:4
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Tokmakov V.
j: Nikolkin I.
5 Tibr

chestnut, s, 2009
( Brahman – Taina )

3:06:4
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kamagurov company
j: Gavras A.
6 Vaimon

chestnut, s, 2009
( Mongrant – Viproza )

3:06:5
b: Belov Stud
j: Tarasov E.
7 Danakor

grey, s, 2009
( Kanion – Diupona )

3:08:9
b: Belov Stud
o: Timchenko Farm
j: Tikhonov Y.
t: Tihonov V.
8 Aidan

chestnut, g, 2009
( Deputat – Abba )

3:09:9
b: Loiko V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
9 Gak

grey, s, 2009
( Negus – Grenadka )

3:11:5
b: Lepehin V.
j: Harchenko S.
10 Miksa

grey, m, 2009
( Sargan – Mansa )

3:14:9
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Kamagurov company
j: Kulinich V.

Race :: top10 - 2018

10 Horse Points
1 Baltik Queen 183
2 Irbis 183
3 Prince Faust 170
4 Avonmouth 166
5 Peremeria 158
6 Sarbon 155
7 Zabava Tersk 151
8 Harakan 148
9 Pankration 148
10 Akbay 147