ALTAIR RU (Vol. VII, p. 60)

Date of Birth: 10.05.1991
Sex: gelding
Color: grey
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Brand: 1
Argon RU
chestnut 1981
Prostor RU
chestnut 1973
Sport RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Prizma RU
bay 1963
Arax PL bay 1952
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
Nega RU
chestnut 1968
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Neposeda RU
chestnut 1955
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Anakonda RU
grey 1981
Pyatigorsk RU
bay 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Perikola RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
Nochka RU
grey 1963
Semen PL
grey 1956
Laur PL grey 1946
Sokora PL bay 1936
Naparnitsa I RU
grey 1945
Naseem GB grey 1922
Plotka PL grey 1934
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.11.2016 - 24.05.2018)
  • Total points: 7
  • Total prize: 3 800RUB
  • Place: 14: 0-0-2-4
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 2:09:1 1800 j: Shevchenko I.
-1 0
16.07.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 2:09:1 1800 j: Shevchenko I.
-1 0
09.05.95 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 7 2:06:9 1400 j: Shevchenko I.
-1 0
18.09.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 3 1:27:0 1200 j: Shevchenko I.
3 3 600
28.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 7 1:28:7 1200 j: Tokarev N.
-1 0
20.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 5 1:26:1 1200 j: Shevchenko I.
0 0
07.08.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Stakes 6 1:27:2 1200 j: Shevchenko I.
-1 0
09.07.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:56:1 1600 j: Alberdiev A.
3 0
25.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:55:2 1600 j: Alberdiev A.
1 0
11.06.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:52:6 1500 j: Shevchenko I.
0 0
15.05.94 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 2:22:90 1500 j: Alberdiev A.
1 0
02.10.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:30:4 1200 j: Krugovoy D.
3 200
26.09.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:14:9 1000 j: Krugovoy D.
1 0
17.07.93 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:37:9 1200 j: Diakov A.
0 0