VARTA RU (Vol 10,)

Date of Birth: 22.03.2006
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: private in country (RUS)
Brand: 16
Parusnik RU
chestnut 1987
Naftalin RU
bay 1977
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nepriadva RU
grey 1964
Pomeranets RU chestnut 1952
Napraslina RU grey 1948
Prikhot RU
chestnut 1967
Sport RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Solianka II RU chestnut 1948
Perikola RU
chestnut 1962
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Plaksa RU chestnut 1952
Vivien RU
grey 1999
Abitibi FR
grey 1988
Cheri Bibi FR
bay 1975
Baroud III FR bay 1969
Nevada II FR chestnut 1955
Jaffa du Berlais FR
grey 1975
Baj PL grey 1965
Nefta FR chestnut 1971
Vin'etka RU
bay 1993
Karnaval RU
bay 1987
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Karinka RU grey 1974
Vorkuta RU
bay 1983
Menes RU bay 1977
Karmensita RU chestnut 1969
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 20.07.2020 - 21.01.2022)
  • Total points: 28
  • Total prize: 13 650RUB
  • Place: 11: 0-0-3-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
02.08.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 5 2:01:93 1600 j: Paduchev A.
6 0
05.07.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Tersk Stud Stakes GR III C RUS 3 3:02:19 2400 j: Paduchev A.
5 10 000
21.06.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 7 3:05:93 2400 j: Guseynov T.
10 0
07.06.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Race 5 2:31:55 2000 j: Guseynov S.
0 0
24.05.09 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named Race 3 2:01:98 1600 j: Guseynov S.
3 1 400
05.10.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR III C RUS 3 1:45:90 1400 j: Galiev D.
5 2 250
05.10.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 4 1:32:86 1200 j: Paduchev A.
1 0
24.08.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 6 1:33:20 1200 j: Paduchev A.
-1 0
27.07.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS race 4 1:37:03 1200 j: Guseynov S.
1 0
13.07.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS 7 1:49:30 1400 j: Guseynov G.
-1 0
25.05.08 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Golden Horseshoe Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 7 1000 j: Guseynov S.
-1 0
  • Current points: 0
  • Total points: 11
Date Title Rider Distance Started Place Points
28.04.11 Qualifying competitions
(RUS) CEN
Kuantov A. 60 11 10 11