25.05.2008 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: fleecy
  • Track type: fiber sand

race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Dartanian

bay, s, 2006
( Antuan – Dinel' )

1:16:71
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov S.
55
4 2 Mamlyuk

grey, s, 2006
( Madiar – Minerva )

1:17:51
b: Derbent Company
o: Derbent Brandy Factory
j: Djanmurzaev M.
55
5 3 Gulliver

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Gollandia )

1:17:90
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
53
1 4 Polimer

grey, s, 2006
( Madiar – Pressa )

1:18:05
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
55
3 5 Vikair

grey, s, 2006
( Kair – Vendetta )

1:20:40
b: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
55
6 6 Poputchik

chestnut, g, 2006
( Pobeditel – Purga )

1:21:95
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ivanov V.
53

Suvorovskaya Village Prize ( Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 250 000 RUB (125000-62500-37500-25000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Partos

grey, s, 2006
( Akcent – Panorama )

1:14:76
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
6 2 Ermiks

bay, s, 2006
( Gaydamak – Ema )

1:16:00
b: Chotchaev A.
o: Chotchaev A.
j: Kappushev M.
57
2 3 Planetariy

grey, s, 2006
( Nonius – Parandja )

1:17:47
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
57
4 4 Dekabr

grey, g, 2006
( Blagodarniy – Diva )

1:17:61
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Paduchev A.
57
1 5 Ptolemey

grey, s, 2006
( Madiar – Pobornica )

1:18:03
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
57
3 6 Monreal

bay, s, 2006
( Aja Shakakhan – Melodrama )

1:20:98
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Safonov A.
57

Golden Horseshoe ( Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS )

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 100 000 RUB (50000-25000-15000-10000)
  • Track Condition: GD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Astrilba

bay, m, 2006
( Blagodarniy – Aval )


b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
57
3 2 Aipana

grey, m, 2006
( Pasfild – Aravia )


j: Saitgaleev I.
57
8 3 Podruga

chestnut, m, 2006
( Gandikap – Primula )


b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Volik A.
57
7 4 Amelia

grey, m, 2006
( Madiar – Antanta )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Ahmadov A.
57
2 5 Mersedes Gol

chestnut, m, 2006
( Alkhimik – Madeyra )


b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
1 6 Mandora

chestnut, m, 2006
( Nonius – Maniya )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
5 7 Varta

bay, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Vivien )


b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov S.
57

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143