13.07.2008 Pyatigorsk

  • Weather: cloudiness t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: fiber sand

3 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 15 000 RUB (7500-3750-2250-1500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Narnia

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Nevidal' )

1:47:65
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
3 2 Neznaika

bay, m, 2006
( Armani – Neznakomka )

1:47:65
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
57
5 3 Vupi

chestnut, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Vamlana )

1:47:73
b: Kossack Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
57
6 4 Astrilba

bay, m, 2006
( Blagodarniy – Aval )

1:48:02
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
57
7 5 Podruga

chestnut, m, 2006
( Gandikap – Primula )

1:48:45
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Paduchev A.
57
4 6 Bogama

grey, m, 2006
( Madiar – Benfika )

1:48:68
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
2 7 Varta

bay, m, 2006
( Parusnik – Vivien )

1:49:30
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov G.
57

4 Named Race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 3 000 RUB (1500-900-600)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Partos

grey, s, 2006
( Akcent – Panorama )

1:27:27
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Hatkov S.
57
3 2 Mamlyuk

grey, s, 2006
( Madiar – Minerva )

1:29:48
b: Derbent Company
o: Derbent Brandy Factory
j: Djanmurzaev M.
57
2 3 Gulliver

chestnut, s, 2006
( Parusnik – Gollandia )

1:30:74
b: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
55
4 4 Polimer

grey, s, 2006
( Madiar – Pressa )

1:30:78
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
55
1 5 Dekabr

grey, g, 2006
( Blagodarniy – Diva )

1:32:35
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Tikhonov Y.
57
6 6 Vikair

grey, s, 2006
( Kair – Vendetta )

1:33:69
b: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
55

5 OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 40 000 RUB (20000-10000-6000-4000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vestfalia

grey, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valuevka )

3:01:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Kurasov V.
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
58
8 2 Apolinaria

bay, m, 2005
( Parusnik – Antanta )

3:01:88
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Djanmurzaev M.
58
5 3 Velvichia

chestnut, m, 2005
( Parusnik – Virsaviya )

3:02:06
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
58
3 4 Maliana

bay, m, 2005
( Parusnik – Manana )

3:03:33
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Guseynov T.
58
2 5 Pikadilli

bay, m, 2005
( Karat – Pressa )

3:04:12
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Hamizov A.
58
2 6 Velmona

chestnut, m, 2005
( Marwan – Valensia )

3:01:63
b: Kentavr Stud
o: Kentavr Stud
j: Saitgaleev I.
58
4 7 Kiara

chestnut, m, 2005
( Alkhimik – Koldun'ya )

3:06:41
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pshukov A.
58
10 8 Pompea

grey, m, 2005
( Pasfild – Pavushka )

3:06:75
b: Loiko V.
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
58
7 9 Tektonika

bay, m, 2005
( Karat – Tonika )

3:09:51
b: Tersk Stud
j: Tertychiy S.
58
9 10 Piroga

chestnut, m, 2005
( Gandikap – Pustelga )

3:11:60
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Tikhonov Y.
58

7 Aswan Stakes GR III A RUS

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
5 1 Kondor

grey, s, 2005
( Dandi – Kavminia )

2:30:35
b: Kogan V.
o: Kogan V.
j: Djanmurzaev M.
t: Agabekyan M.
58
2 2 Ganibal

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Gvardia )

2:30:36
b: Stavropol Stud
j: Paduchev A.
58
3 3 Sbor

chestnut, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Santana )

2:31:17
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
t: Pogorelchenko L.
58
7 4 Naperstok

bay, s, 2005
( Aragon – Nasmeshnitsa )

2:33:02
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
58
4 5 Trek

grey, s, 2005
( Negus – Trata )

2:34:07
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Guseynov S.
58
1 6 Vosk

grey, s, 2005
( Sneg – Vita )

2:34:33
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Hamizov A.
57
6 7 Pravedniy

chestnut, s, 2005
( Pasfild – Napast' )

2:34:90
b: Pisarets B.
o: Pisarets B.
j: Guseynov T.
58

9 Pesniar Stakes GR III B RUS

  • Distance: 2400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 25 000 RUB (12500-6250-3750-2500)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Aigur

chestnut, s, 2004
( Gabon – Ayova )

2:56:87
b: Belov Stud
j: Hatkov S.
t: Logvin V.
59
5 2 Gintas

grey, s, 2003
( Narmat – Granka )

2:57:34
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Pshukov A.
t: Kardanov V.
59
4 3 Vong

bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Volia )

2:57:48
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Hamizov A.
t: Kardanov V.
59
1 4 Klondaik

grey, s, 2004
( Karat – Kalifornia )

2:57:48
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Paduchev A.
59
8 5 Kavkaz

bay, s, 2002
( Karat – Koldun'ya )

2:58:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Smirnov A.
t: Necheporchuk V.
59
6 6 Pilot

grey, s, 2004
( Teddi – Parada )

2:58:85
b: Kondrashov Y.
o: Kondrashov Y.
j: Aituhanov A.
59
7 7 Burmistr

grey, s, 2004
( Teddi – Burka )

2:59:34
b: Kurasov V.
o: Kurasov V.
j: Zikashev A.
t: Popov S.

11 race

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1500-1000)
  • Track Condition: FM
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Tagir

dark bay, s, 2003
( Gangut – Taina )

1:58:15
b: Samovolov Stud
j: Pshukov A.
57
4 2 Skarabey

grey, s, 2005
( Brigadir (Brodvey) – Subsidia )

1:58:22
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Aituhanov A.
56
3 3 Topolek

chestnut, s, 2005
( Parusnik – Travinka )

1:59:49
b: Zlobin S.
o: private in country
j: Guseynov T.
54
1 4 Nabeiza

chestnut, m, 2004
( Pasfild – Nika )

2:04:94
b: Pisarets B.
o: private in country
j: Ahmadov A.
58
5 5 Baktria

grey, m, 2005
( Karat – Benfika )

2:05:35
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Mardanov I.
52

Race :: top10 - 2021

10 Horse Points
1 Prescott 166
2 Vronsky 164
3 Blok 159
4 Dinamika 151
5 Shiru 150
6 Princessa Maxim 145
7 Sirius 145
8 Kassandra Kavkaz 144
9 Legioner 143
10 Prost 143