17.06.2001 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: rain t: +18 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 12:30 race

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 330 RUB (150-90-60-30)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
9 1 Danko

grey, s, 1999
( Mukomol – Daniya )

1:42:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Tsambov R.
56
8 2 Vikont

bay, s, 1999
( Kartel – Vil'ma )

1:43:00
b: Belov Stud
o: private abroad
j: Varaksin S.
56
6 3 Garus

chestnut, s, 1999
( Sarkazm – Gvardia )

1:43:00
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Smirnov A.
56
7 4 Nonligran

grey, s, 1999
( Gusar – Nambiya )

1:43:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Gizitdinov R.
54
4 5 Garda

chestnut, m, 1999
( Nagan – Ganimeda )

1:43:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Holmanov N.
53
2 6 Dezi

bay, m, 1999
( Esplendor – Dezdemona )

1:43:30
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Kutuzov S.
52
1 7 Brander

grey, s, 1999
( Narmat – Bodena )

1:46:80
b: Samovolov Stud
o: private in country
j: Safonov A.
56
3 8 Andgel (Angel)

grey, s, 1999
( Akademik – Ekspertiza )

1:47:00
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Kostyushin M.
55
5 9 Gek

grey, s, 1999
( Kingsayz – Gil'diya )

1:51:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Miklashevsky A.
56

2 12:30 Karinka Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (900-450-270-180)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Sindy

chestnut, m, 1999
( Djelfor – Sonata )

1:36:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Zhurba A.
57
4 2 Mera

chestnut, m, 1999
( Parusnik – Mekhanika )

1:38:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
57
7 3 Neznakomka

grey, m, 1999
( Karat – Nakhodka )

1:36:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
57
5 4 Numizmatika

chestnut, m, 1999
( Mukomol – Norka )

1:41:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Smirnov A.
57
6 5 Amerika

grey, m, 1999
( Madiar – Artemida )

1:41:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
57
1 6 Amalia

bay, m, 1999
( Mat – Albanka )

1:42:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
57
2 7 Pikadili

chestnut, m, 1999
( Kanion – Problema )

1:44:40
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Zhakupov D.
57

4 Named Race

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (250-150-100)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
6 1 Tamerlan

chestnut, s, 1998
( Mukomol – Travinka )

2:23:20
b: Zlobin S.
o: Zlobin S.
j: Volik A.
56
3 2 Minor

grey, s, 1998
( Nagan – Marmara )

2:23:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Safonov A.
t: Salykin V.
54
1 3 Vermut

bay, s, 1998
( Mat – Velikolepnaya )

2:26:60
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Tsambov R.
56
2 4 Blagodarniy

bay, s, 1998
( Gordon – Bukva )

2:26:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Smirnov A.
t: Logvin V.
56
4 5 Troyan

bay, s, 1998
( Aromat – Troya )

2:32:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
56
7 6 Nasib

dark chestnut, g, 1998
( Barkas – Normal )

2:34:80
b: Veles Stud
o: private in country
j: Djokolenko A.
59
5 7 Michigan

grey, s, 1998
( Gepard – Mombasa )

2:42:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Kruglov V.
56

5 handicap

  • Distance: 2000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 160 RUB (80-48-32)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
4 1 Daniela

bay, m, 1998
( Bakhrein – Daurka )

2:46:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
57
5 2 Aval

chestnut, m, 1998
( Viking – Afishka )

2:47:00
b: Stavropol Stud
o: Stavropol Stud
j: Smirnov A.
59
3 3 Neringa

chestnut, m, 1998
( Gepard – Nesmeyana )

2:51:50
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kruglyhin S.
57
2 4 Projda

chestnut, m, 1998
( Desant – Privilegiya )

2:51:70
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Dopira Y.
56
1 5 Penza

grey, m, 1998
( Nagan – Pakhta )

3:07:00
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Privolnoe
j: Salpagarov M.
54

7 ( Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 900 RUB (950-475-285-190)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Pamelita

chestnut, m, 1998
( Memuar – Panorama )

2:10:60
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Bochkalov V.
58
4 2 Tana

bay, m, 1998
( Narmat – Taina )

2:14:20
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Samovolov stud
j: Tsambov R.
58
5 3 Moroshka

grey, m, 1998
( Pogremok – Magdalina )

2:15:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dopira Y.
58
1 4 Daminga

grey, m, 1998
( Anchar – Dikusha )

2:16:50
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Muzychenko A.
58
3 5 Biblia

bay, m, 1998
( Balaton – Bulon' )

2:16:50
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
58
6 6 Messa

bay, m, 1998
( Sibiryak – Manishka )

2:23:40
j: Volik A.
58
8 7 Ampula

bay, m, 1998
( Pas – Aplikacia )

2:24:80
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: private in country
j: Smirnov A.
58

9 Sprint Prize GR II C RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 800 RUB (900-450-270-180)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Tanker

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:37:00
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: private in country
j: Dikansky V.
58
1 2 Danon

grey, s, 1998
( Anchar – Dzhimma )

1:37:00
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Dzihilov S.
58
3 3 Energichny

chestnut, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Energiya )

1:37:00
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Dopira Y.
58
4 4 Dark

bay, s, 1998
( Geizer – Dinel' )

1:42:40
b: Belov Stud
o: private in country
j: Varaksin S.
58
5 5 Musson

bay, s, 1998
( Sibiryak – Mnemonika )

1:46:60
b: Ponomarev E.
o: Belov Stud
j: Volik A.
58
6 6 Akvarium

chestnut, s, 1998
( Viking – astarta )

1:56:50
b: Stavropol Stud
o: private in country
j: Smirnov A.
58

10 race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 1 Vamba

grey, m, 1999
( Barkas – Votchina )

1:23:40
b: Veles Stud
j: Gizitdinov R.
55
6 2 Bergama

bay, m, 1999
( Mat – Boginia )

1:23:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Zubkov S.
55
2 3 Jasmin

grey, m, 1999
( Pobedniy – Vladlena )

1:26:50
b: Mazurenko V.
o: private in country
j: Turgaev A.
55
4 4 Nilgau

bay, m, 1999
( Gusar – Nayada )

1:29:80
b: Veles Stud
o: Veles Stud
j: Kutuzov S.
55
5 5 Talka

grey, m, 1999
( Kanion – Tamira )

1:30:80
b: Averin V.
j: Proskurina N.
55
3 6 Vepola

grey, m, 1999
( Paladin – Veksha )

1:40:00
b: Equiline Stud (ex Lada Konsul)
o: Equiline Stud
j: Ukhnevich I.
55

12 Named Handicap

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 450 RUB (230-130-90)
  • Track Condition: SF
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Matador

grey, s, 1997
( Drug – Manana )

2:09:10
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Volik A.
t: Ponomarev E.
58
3 2 Gabon

grey, s, 1997
( Barkas – Greshnica )

2:09:40
b: Stanitsa Farm
j: Smirnov A.
57
5 3 Madiar

grey, s, 1994
( Drug – Martinika )

2:11:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaksin S.
t: Khubulov A.
60
4 4 Ton

grey, s, 1997
( Nagan – Taina )

2:11:40
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Privolnoe
j: Salpagarov M.
60
1 5 Zalimkhan

chestnut, s, 1997
( Savoy – Meriya )

2:20:80
b: Kavkaz-International Stud
o: Kavkaz- International Stud
j: Alibekov M.
56

14 handicap

  • Distance: 1500m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 160 RUB (80-48-32)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
2 1 Akar

grey, s, 1998
( Kanion – Argun' )

2:09:80
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: An.- Ser. Ltd Stud
j: Dikansky V.
59
1 2 Dionis

bay, s, 1998
( Negasimiy – Diana )

2:12:40
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
56
4 3 Paporotnik

chestnut, s, 1998
( Priliv – Akita )

2:13:40
b: Kovcheg Stud
o: Kovcheg Stud
j: Dopira Y.
56
3 4 Divnaia

grey, m, 1998
( Pokhvalniy – Delovaya )

2:16:80
b: Belov Stud
o: Belov Stud
j: Smirnov A.
55
6 5 Niena

chestnut, m, 1998
( Narmat – Napaika )

2:19:60
b: Samovolov Stud
o: Ahmetsafin Y.
j: Holmanov N.
51

15 handicap

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 120 RUB (60-36-24)
  • Track Condition: MD
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
3 1 Marcipan

bay, s, 1999
( Parusnik – Melodrama )

1:20:80
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tsambov R.
56
1 2 Vels

bay, s, 1999
( Egis – Veslyanka )

1:21:20
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private in country
j: Muzychenko A.
56
6 3 Kamerun

grey, s, 1999
( Mat – Kasta )

1:24:20
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Volik A.
55
4 4 Pobor

bay, s, 1999
( Biplan – Papka )

1:25:20
b: An.-Ser. Ltd Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Nikolkin I.
54
5 5 Biblion

bay, s, 1999
( Balaton – Bulon' )

1:36:80
b: Tersk Stud
j: Miklashevsky A.
53
2 6 Bamper

grey, s, 1999
( Pobedniy – Bogara )

1:38:00
b: Voskhod Stud
o: Voskhod Stud
j: Cherednikov V.
53

Race :: top10 - 2019

10 Horse Points
1 Kalashnikov 88
2 Seiful Muluk 72
3 Sivan 72
4 Break Beat 62
5 Topaz Tersk 62
6 Kamal Kavkaz 61
7 Sagdiana Tersk 61
8 Great Viktor 61
9 Gaubica 61
10 Vaidpas 60