KNOW-HOW TERSK RU

Date of Birth: 16.02.2020
Sex: mare
Color: bay
Brand: 5 20
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Email: terkonzavod@mail.ru
Phone: + 7 906 4913349, +7 905 4666006
Address: Школьная д. 2, пос. Новотерский, Минеральные Воды
Dormeur du Loup FR
bay 2012
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR
chestnut 1972
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Mandragore FR bay 1955
Mandore FR
bay 1976
Grabiec PL bay 1964
Mandarine III FR bay 1956
Sirene du Loup FR
chestnut 2006
Al Sakbe FR
chestnut 1995
Kesberoy FR chestnut 1973
Morgane de Piboul FR chestnut 1991
Caline du Loup FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Nevadou FR chestnut 1980
No Comments Tersk RU
bay 2011
Newmarket RU
bay 2004
Marwan FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Marifa FR bay 1987
Navigatsiya RU
bay 1987
Gwizd PL bay 1981
Navarra RU grey 1980
Nakhodchivaia RU
bay 2002
Diplomant RU
bay 1985
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Pesnia RU chestnut 1969
Nakhodka RU
chestnut 1994
Drug RU grey 1985
Nasechka RU chestnut 1978
  • Current points: 59 (Calculated for the period: 19.11.2022 - 22.05.2024)
  • Total points: 61
  • Total prize: 7 500RUB
  • Place: 8: 0-0-4-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
30.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taraszcza Stakes GR III C RUS 4 2:20:8 1800 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
3 0
16.07.23 Nalchik (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 6 3:04:1 2400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
12 0
09.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 3 3:06:7 2400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
23 0
18.06.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Vestfalia race 3 2:33:5 2000 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
7 7 500
28.05.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 3 2:00:4 1600 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
11 0
07.05.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Named prize Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 3 1:49:8 1400 j: Guseynov T.
t: Grigorov I.
3 0
30.07.22 Moscow (RUS) SND Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS 5 1:48:9 1400 j: Kozhomzharov U.
t: Vasilenko V.
1 0
22.05.22 Moscow (RUS) SND Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 5 1:19:6 1000 j: Kozlov A.
t: Vasilenko V.
1 0
  • Total points: 10
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
28.10.23 IX Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 3 2 7
28.10.23 IX Athletic Cup (RUS) STD Junior Fillies 1-3 3 Junior Bronze Champion 5
31.10.21 VII Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 1 8 -2