TANZANIA RU

Date of Birth: 03.01.2020
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Afaunov M.A. (RUS)
Owner: Gappoev Kazbek (RUS)
Dhobiani al Mels FR
chestnut 2010
Akbar FR
chestnut 1990
Djelfor FR
dark chestnut 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Djebella II FR chestnut 1972
Fantasia FR
chestnut 1972
Gosse du Bearn FR chestnut 1954
Fleur d`Avril FR chestnut 1956
Paola al Mels FR
chestnut 2003
Dormane FR
bay 1984
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Mandore FR bay 1976
Nanah al Mels FR
chestnut 1995
Djourman FR bay 1980
Cindhia FR chestnut 1990
Tuia RU
bay 2010
Mishel RU
chestnut 2004
Marwan FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Marifa FR bay 1987
Madeyra RU
grey 1996
Drug RU grey 1985
Martinika RU grey 1979
Tara RU
bay 2003
Marwan FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Marifa FR bay 1987
Tonika RU
bay 1995
Nard RU bay 1989
Tronka RU bay 1979
  • Current points: 122 (Calculated for the period: 11.01.2023 - 14.07.2024)
  • Total points: 135
  • Total prize: 320 075RUB
  • Place: 11: 3-4-2-0
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
15.10.23 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Closing Race season Stakes (Zakrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:07:6 1800 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Karamizov A.
10 50 000
26.08.23 Krasnodar (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:54:7 1600 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Karamizov A.
13 30 000
20.08.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS RET 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Karamizov A.
0
06.08.23 Nalchik (RUS) DRT Nalchik Derby GR I A RUS 2 2:54:9 2400 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Karamizov A.
23 50 000
30.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS All-Russian DERBY GR I A RUS 6 3:04:2 2400 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Karamizov A.
12 0
16.07.23 Nalchik (RUS) DRT OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS 1 2:58:3 2400 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Karamizov A.
28 60 000
09.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS OAKS Stakes GR I A RUS RET 2400 t: Karamizov A. 0
17.06.23 Nalchik (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR I C RUS 1 1:53:5 1600 j: Kappushev Mr.
t: Karamizov A.
18 77 500
27.05.23 Nalchik (RUS) DRT Taktika Stakes GR II C RUS 2 1:54:5 1600 j: Tarasov E.
t: Karamizov A.
13 27 000
01.05.23 Nalchik (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 3 2:11:6 1800 j: Battuev A.
t: Karamizov A.
5 15 000
10.07.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Kazan Racetrack Race 6 1:51:0 1400 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
-1 0
26.06.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Karinka Stakes (ex Great Cup for fillies 2 y) GR III C RUS 3 1:31:5 1200 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
5 4 200
15.05.22 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 2 1:33 1000 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
9 6 375
01.05.22 Maykop (RUS) DRT WW II Victory Stakes (for arabian and WB) RET 1000 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Bidzhiev T.
0