VIIZIT TERSK RU

Date of Birth: 03.03.2021
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Brand: 15 21
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Email: terkonzavod@mail.ru
Phone: + 7 906 4913349, +7 905 4666006
Address: Школьная д. 2, пос. Новотерский, Минеральные Воды
Fihr de Faust FR
chestnut 2015
Njewman FR
bay 1995
Djourman FR
bay 1980
Manguier FR bay 1971
Djouranta FR chestnut 1974
Nefta FR
chestnut 1971
Saint Laurent FR chestnut 1948
Quitane FR chestnut 1953
Vega de Faust FR
chestnut 2009
Munjiz FR
chestnut 2001
Kesberoy FR chestnut 1973
Unchainedd Melody (Alanudd) US chestnut 1990
Gabie de Carrere FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Nerva du Cassou FR chestnut 1976
Windy Tersk RU
bay 2011
Newmarket RU
bay 2004
Marwan FR
chestnut 1994
Manganate FR chestnut 1972
Marifa FR bay 1987
Navigatsiya RU
bay 1987
Gwizd PL bay 1981
Navarra RU grey 1980
Virsaviya RU
chestnut 1995
Vatican RU
chestnut 1983
Kumir RU chestnut 1973
Nevesta RU grey 1975
Versia RU
chestnut 1983
Naftalin RU bay 1977
Simpatika RU chestnut 1971
  • Current points: 141 (Calculated for the period: 22.12.2022 - 24.06.2024)
  • Total points: 141
  • Total prize: 352 900RUB
  • Place: 9: 1-2-4-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
21.06.24 Nalchik (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 3 2:26:5 2000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
3 80 000
09.06.24 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 3 1:58:2 1600 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
45 8 000
08.06.24 Nalchik (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS RET 1600 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
0
12.05.24 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 3 2:16:6 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
2,25 99 150
28.04.24 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 1 2:17:6 1800 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
50 0
13.10.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Proboj stallion Race Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 2 1:27:5 1200 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
19 165 750
17.09.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Autumn Stakes (Osenniy) GR II C RUS 2 1:47:5 1400 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
13 0
30.07.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Restricted Allowance (Special Condition) race race 4 1:34:0 1200 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
1 0
25.06.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Open Race maiden 3 1:30:6 1200 j: Bidzhiev D.
t: Avramenko D.
3 0
14.05.23 Pyatigorsk (RUS) FBS Trials Stakes (Probny) GR III C RUS 4 1:14:8 1000 j: Guseynov G.
t: Avramenko D.
5 0
  • Total points: 10
Date Show Category Class Age Place Points
03.06.24 Pyatigorsk Athletic (RUS) RGN 4 3 4 5
28.10.23 IX Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 2 3 5
28.10.22 VIII Athletic Cup (RUS) STD 1 1 6 0