VISHNYA RU (RASP V том)

Date of Birth: 03.04.1983
Date of Death: 01.01.2010
Sex: mare
Color: chestnut
Brand: 38
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Peleng RU
chestnut 1978
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Nomenklatura RU
bay 1943
Naseem GB grey 1922
Mammona PL bay 1939
Palmira RU
bay 1967
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Ptashka RU
bay 1953
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Shutka RU
bay 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU
chestnut 1944
Piolun PL chestnut 1934
Rissalma GB chestnut 1932
Taktika RU
bay 1943
Taki Pan PL bay 1937
Krona RU chestnut 1939
Sheema EG
bay 1968
Ibn Ghorra EG
bay 1959
Sharkasi EG grey 1941
Ghorra EG grey 1942
Shamaa EG
chestnut 1961
Morafic EG grey 1956
Maysa EG bay 1955
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 31.08.2022 - 03.03.2024)
  • Total points: 83
  • Total prize: 1 940RUB
  • Place: 17: 3-3-4-6
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
28.09.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race II Gr GR II C RUS 4 2:12:6 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
9 0
21.09.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 2 1:49:6 1600 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 450
07.09.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 2:08:4 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
9 360
24.08.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 2:07:8 1800 j: Diakov A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 60
03.08.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (GR III) 2 2:11:0 1800 j: Diakov A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 180
19.07.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 1 1:53:7 1600 j: Diakov A.
t: Paramonov S.
7 300
05.07.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 2 1:55:4 1600 j: Diakov A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 150
15.06.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 4 1:58:5 1600 j: Diakov A.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
24.05.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 3 1:50:8 1500 j: Yakovlev
t: Paramonov S.
3 50
09.05.86 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race (IV GR) 4 2:05:8 1600 j: Krugovoy D.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
29.09.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:48:6 1500 j: Pantyukhov S.
t: Paramonov S.
5 50
15.09.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 2:04:8 1400 j: Dikansky V.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
18.08.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 4 1:45:5 1400 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
3 0
04.08.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:41:3 1400 j: Chuiko P.
t: Paramonov S.
5 50
21.07.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:39:8 1400 j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
5 50
30.06.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Race maiden 5 1:49:3 1400 j: Krugovoy D.
t: Paramonov S.
1 0
09.06.85 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:31:0 1200 j: Tkachenko N.
t: Paramonov S.
7 240