18.08.1985 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +28 °C wind: east
  • Track type: dirt

1 ( Open Race maiden )

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (660-330-110)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Volt

grey, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Taiga )

1:52:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Vaimar

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Mastika )

1:53:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
55
3 Vnuk

bay, s, 1983
( Kumir – Uarda )

1:54:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
55
4 Velyur

chestnut, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Nejnost )

1:54:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Paramonov S.
55
5 Vatican

chestnut, s, 1983
( Kumir – Nevesta )

1:54:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
55

2 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vygoda

chestnut, m, 1983
( Murmansk – Pandora )

1:08:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Khubulov A.
2 Vecher

bay, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Pliaska )

1:08:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Khubulov A.
3 Viola

chestnut, m, 1983
( Naftalin – Salvia )

1:09:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perov S.
t: Yurchenko V.
4 Venesuella

chestnut, m, 1983
( Mashuk – Nerissa )

1:12:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.
5 Volshebnitsa

bay, m, 1983
( Potomak – Naturshica )

1:13:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
6 Varna

chestnut, m, 1983
( Aswan – Nadpis' )

1:15:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Nazarov G.

4 Mammona Stakes GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 7
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vesna

grey, m, 1983
( Aswan – Stihia )

1:37:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57
2 Vestalka

grey, m, 1982
( Start II – Tribuna )

1:37:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Vilnius Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Paramonov S.
57
3 Vpadina

grey, m, 1983
( Naftalin – Pasta )

1:38:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Vyp

grey, m, 1983
( Neapol – Psisha )

1:39:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Khubulov A.
57
5 Viktoria

chestnut, m, 1983
( Kumir – Malinka )

1:39:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
6 Vysluga

grey, m, 1983
( Start II – Sapina )

1:41:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
7 Vedomost

grey, m, 1983
( Mascat – Epokha )

1:42:4
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
57

6 Budyonny Stakes - St. Leger GR I B RUS

  • Distance: 2800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 30 000 RUB (15000-7500-4500-3000)
  • Started: 10
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Burelom

bay, s, 1982
( Kumir – Uarda )

3:17:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Levchenko I.
t: Shainov V.
58
2 Bonifatsiy

bay, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Prikhot )

3:18:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
3 Bukhta

bay, m, 1982
( Antey – Trapecia )

3:19:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Loktev N.
56
4 Barin

grey, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Pustota )

3:19:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
58
5 Bombey

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Malwa )

3:20:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
58
6 Bushlat

chestnut, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Shutka )

3:20:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Paramonov S.
58
7 Bagdad

bay, s, 1982
( Naftalin – Medyanka )

3:20:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Dikansky V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
8 Barmen

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Pantera )

3:20:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Shainov V.
58
9 Boy

bay, s, 1982
( Moment – Nitra )

3:21:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Khubulov A.
58
10 Biznes

grey, s, 1982
( Aswan – Kalina )

3:21:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
58
11 Bissektrisa

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Simpatika )

3:28:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Zekashev A.
56

7 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vospitannik

grey, s, 1983
( Temir – Plennitsa )

1:38:7
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
55
2 Volshebnik

grey, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Normandia )

1:39:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Khubulov A.
55
3 Vinet

chestnut, s, 1983
( Nogotok – Laguna )

1:39:3
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Loktev N.
57
4 Vitamin

bay, s, 1983
( Naftalin – Malaga )

1:40:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
5 Voin

chestnut, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Nesmishlenaia )

1:40:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Khubulov A.
55
6 Variant

grey, s, 1983
( Potomak – Pesnianka )

1:43:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
55

9 Great Sprint Cup GR II B RUS

  • Distance: 1200m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 6 000 RUB (3000-1500-900-600)
  • Started: 11
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Affekt

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Fadia )

1:21:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
60,5
2 Murom

grey, s, 1980
( Moment – Monogramma )

1:21:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: private in country
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
60,5
3 Anchar

bay, s, 1981
( Moment – Nutria )

1:21:8
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Popov P.
60,5
4 Arzamas

grey, s, 1981
( Mascat – Sabria )

1:22:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
60,5
5 Baron

bay, s, 1982
( Antey – Nesmishlenaia )

1:22:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Levchenko I.
t: Khubulov A.
57
6 Bariton

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Persida )

1:22:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Khubulov A.
57
7 Asket

bay, s, 1981
( Kumir – Epokha )

1:22:9
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
60,5
8 Bionika

chestnut, m, 1982
( Mashuk – Naturshica )

1:23:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Krugovoy D.
t: Paramonov S.
55
9 Bukva

chestnut, m, 1982
( Moment – Kaluga )

1:23:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Zekashev A.
55
10 Bay

bay, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Nejnost )

1:23:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Shainov V.
57

11 Hurdle Race ( Race I Gr GR I C RUS )

  • Distance: m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3+
  • Prize Money: 5 000 RUB (2500-1250-750-500)
  • Started: 6
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Argon

chestnut, s, 1981
( Prostor – Nega )

2:48:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
62
2 Anilin

chestnut, s, 1981
( Aswan – Nemezida )

2:55:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
62
3 Bars

chestnut, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Palmira )

2:58:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Zinchanko G.
t: Yagiyaev N.
60
4 Bystritsa

grey, m, 1982
( Aswan – Stihia )

2:59:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: private abroad
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Shainov V.
58
5 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

2:59:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
64
6 Bis

grey, s, 1982
( Moment – Sparta )

3:05:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov V.
t: Zekashev A.
60

13 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 1 100 RUB (660-330-110)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Butaforia

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Tesemka )

2:05:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
56
2 Bra

bay, m, 1982
( Pesniar – Nitroza )

2:05:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Tkachenko N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
56
3 Bayaderka

chestnut, m, 1982
( Temir – Mushmula )

2:07:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Bespa

grey, m, 1982
( Mascat – Plenitelnaia )

2:07:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: private abroad
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
56
5 Bolgaria

grey, m, 1982
( Murmansk – Patriotka )

2:11:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
56

14 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Verf

chestnut, m, 1983
( Kumir – Fantazia )

1:42:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuzmenko V.
t: Loktev N.
57
2 Vena

grey, m, 1983
( Aswan – Monika )

1:43:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Yurchenko V.
57
3 Viza

grey, m, 1983
( Aswan – Palmira )

1:43:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Vishnya

chestnut, m, 1983
( Peleng – Shutka )

1:45:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Aliev A.
t: Paramonov S.
57

Race :: top10 - 2023

10 Horse Points
1 Vegas 191
2 Burgundia Kavkaz 179
3 Tawfiq 177
4 Podkhod Tersk 177
5 Tanzania 172
6 Devonshir Tersk 172
7 Apsny Gold 169
8 Legioner 164
9 Saahar 154
10 Panacea Tersk 153