04.08.1985 Pyatigorsk Old

  • Weather: sunny t: +32 °C
  • Track type: dirt

1 Race IV Gr race

  • Distance: 1000m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 400 RUB (240-120-40)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Verbena

grey, m, 1983
( Neapol – Nagaina )

1:10:1
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Zekashev A.
2 Vyskochka

chestnut, m, 1983
( Aswan – Kasseta )

1:11:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Khubulov A.
3 Volshebnitsa

bay, m, 1983
( Potomak – Naturshica )

1:12:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
4 Vandal

dark grey, s, 1983
( Menes – Mimika )

1:14:0
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
5 Vek

grey, s, 1983
( Potomak – Madia )

1:14:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Sokolik V.
t: Khubulov A.

2 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vaterloo

grey, s, 1982
( Nogotok – Parijanka )

1:39:1
b: Tervete Stud
o: Tervete Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Khubulov A.
57
2 Voin

chestnut, s, 1983
( Mashuk – Nesmishlenaia )

1:39:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Shalovich O.
t: Khubulov A.
57
3 Vodomet

grey, s, 1983
( Mascat – Mirta )

1:40:2
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Popov P.
57
4 Vsplesk

chestnut, s, 1983
( Temir – Pomoshnica )

1:41:1
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
5 Viking

chestnut, s, 1983
( Menes – Kromka )

1:41:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Zekashev A.
57

4 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vakansia

chestnut, m, 1983
( Peleng – Karinka )

1:39:4
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Paramonov S.
55
2 Vampir

chestnut, s, 1983
( Murmansk – Magia )

1:39:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Zekashev A.
57
3 Viza

grey, m, 1983
( Aswan – Palmira )

1:40:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
55
4 Volopas

chestnut, s, 1983
( Aswan – Pomarka )

1:41:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Umantsev S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
57
5 Vodopad

grey, s, 1983
( Kumir – Postup )

1:51:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kuznecov V.
t: Paramonov S.
57

6 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1600m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 3
  • Prize Money: 600 RUB (360-180-60)
  • Started: 4
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Buket

bay, s, 1982
( Mashuk – Tantra )

1:52:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: kazakov V.
t: Zekashev A.
58
2 Braslet

grey, s, 1982
( Menes – Taiga )

1:53:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Kochkin N.
t: Khubulov A.
58
3 Bipart

chestnut, s, 1982
( Temir – Pestchinka )

1:54:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
58
4 Bard

bay, s, 1982
( Pesniar – Malinka )

1:55:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Yagiyaev M.
t: Zekashev A.
58

8 Open Race maiden

  • Distance: 1800m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 4+
  • Prize Money: 800 RUB (480-240-80)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Almaz

bay, s, 1981
( Naftalin – Molva )

2:06:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Shainov V.
57
2 Planshet

grey, s, 1980
( Namek – Plennitsa )

2:07:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bochkalov A.
t: Nazarov G.
59
3 Apex

chestnut, s, 1981
( Karavan – Plenitelnaia )

2:07:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
4 Anis

grey, s, 1981
( Naslednik – Safa )

2:07:5
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Popov S.
t: Nazarov G.
57
5 Minimum

s, 1980
( Moment – Mushmula )

2:11:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Nazarov G.
57

10 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 3
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vinnitsa

bay, m, 1983
( Naftalin – Nerka )

1:37:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Bondarev N.
t: Zavgorodny S.
2 Vyp

grey, m, 1983
( Neapol – Psisha )

1:38:9
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Panchenko A.
t: Khubulov A.
3 Vizit

bay, s, 1983
( Potomak – Mozaika )

1:37:6
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Varaskin S.
t: Zekashev A.

12 Race III Gr GR III C RUS

  • Distance: 1400m.
  • Sex: m. f.
  • Age: 2
  • Prize Money: 500 RUB (300-150-50)
  • Started: 5
Place Horse Time Breeder/Owner Jockey/Trainer Weight
1 Vselennaia

grey, m, 1983
( Naslednik – Nigira )

1:40:5
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Popenko A.
t: Zavgorodny S.
57
2 Vedomost

grey, m, 1983
( Mascat – Epokha )

1:41:3
b: Khrenovoe Stud
o: Khrenovoe Stud
j: Lucenko V.
t: Nazarov G.
57
3 Vishnya

chestnut, m, 1983
( Peleng – Shutka )

1:41:3
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Chuiko P.
t: Paramonov S.
57
4 Verf

chestnut, m, 1983
( Kumir – Fantazia )

1:43:2
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Pozdniakov A.
t: Loktev N.
57
5 Vltava

bay, m, 1983
( Menes – Poltava )

1:43:7
b: Tersk Stud
o: Tersk Stud
j: Perederiy S.
t: Khubulov A.
57

Race :: top10 - 2024

10 Horse Points
1 Vernaia Tersk 1300
2 Estel 784
3 Zavist Tersk 773
4 Semra 755
5 NImbus Tersk 732
6 Voskhod Tersk 500
7 Teorema Tersk 491
8 Dickens 390
9 Vakhta Tersk 361
10 Kolkhida Tersk 356