25.06.2011 Казанский

  • Тип дорожки: политрек (синтетика)

Скачка Дружбы ( Приз Насима GR I C RUS )

  • Дистанция: 1600м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3+
  • Призовая сумма: 1 000 000 р. (500000-250000-150000-70000-30000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 Вангог

рыжая, ж, 2006
(Сонет – Вивиана)

1:49:09
з: Урусов М.С.
ж: Каппушев М.А.
2 Найс Дрим***

, к, 2022
( – )

1:52:72
ж: Авидзба Д.
3 Преферанс

гнедая, ж, 2007
(Нептун – Пижма)

1:52:92
з: Казакова А.А. к/з
в: Казаков А.А. к/з
ж: Кушихов М.М.
4 Пайс

рыжая, ж, 2004
(Анчар – Поспа)

1:54:03
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Хреновской к/з
ж: Мелехов В.
т: Самохина О.С.
5 Сингапур

рыжая, ж, 2006
(Парусник – Синди)

1:54:16
з: Терский № 169 к/з
в: Татнефть ОАО
ж: Ишназаров А.Р.
т: Нафиков М.Д.
6 Атлант

гнедая, ж, 2007
(Альтруист – Алыча)

1:54:20
з: Самарский к/з
ж: Коломейцев Н.Н.
7 Сокрушитель

гнедая, ж, 2002
(Намаз – Эма)

1:57:04
з: Чотчаев А.А.
в: Созидатель КСК
ж: Каппушев Мр. А.
т: Каппушев М.А.
8 Блэйд***

, ж, 2007
( – )

1:57:04
ж: Шайхутдинов А.Р.
9 Вертел

гнедая, ж, 2008
(Победит – Вага)

2:00:00
з: Самарский к/з
ж: Турутина Е.В.

Серебряная Миля (Насима) GR I C RUS

  • Дистанция: 1600м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 3+
  • Призовая сумма: 80 000 р. (40000-20000-12000-4800-3200)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 Пебрина

серая, к, 2006
(Бриллиант – Памала)

1:55:07
з: Аргамак к/х
в: Гиниятуллина С.Ш. (П/Р)
ж: Квасов В.
т: Гиниятуллин С.
2 Дуглик

серая, ж, 2007
(Гепард – Джимма)

1:55:08
з: Хреновской к/з
в: Хреновской к/з
ж: Коломейцев Н.Н.
3 Патрик

гнедая, ж, 2006
(Антуан – Педаль)

1:55:08
з: Белов А.А. к/х
в: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Ишназаров А.Р.
4 Париж

гнедая, ж, 2007
(Альтруист – Пелерина)

1:56:02
з: Самарский к/з
в: Самарский к/з
ж: Турутина Е.В.
5 Нибет

гнедая, ж, 2008
(Брамин – Нубия)

1:56:10
з: Ерошкин А.С.
в: Ерошкин А.С.
ж: Каппушев М.А.
6 Парк

рыжая, ж, 2008
(Каньон – Педаль)

1:56:11
з: Хоменко А.П.
в: Татарстан ООО
ж: Нуриев Р.Ф.
7 Пассаж

серая, ж, 2007
(Альтруист – Пабриция)

1:56:59
з: Самарский к/з
в: Самарский к/з
ж: Петров Е.
8 Побратим

серая, ж, 2006
(Болид – Промашка)

1:57:31
з: Хоменко А.П.
в: Хоменко А.П.
ж: Абелашвилли Х.
т: Эркенов А.Т.
9 Максимилиан

рыжая, ж, 2008
(Ворс – Богачка)

1:57:43
з: Кудин Б.Г.
в: Усманов Л.И.
ж: Иванов С.Н.
10 Намбез

серая, ж, 2004
(Болид – Насиба)

2:01:21
з: Хоменко А.П.
в: Татнефть ОАО
ж: Иванов В.И.
т: Большаков Г.Г.
11 Бибин

рыжая, ж, 2008
(Бриллиант – Бронь)

2:04:20
з: Хоменко А.П.
ж: Закиев А.Х.
12 Квайгон

серая, ж, 2008
(Ворс – Ванга)

2:07:07
з: Кудин Б.Г.
в: Усманов Л.И.
ж: Михайлов В.В.

Именной Приз

  • Дистанция: 1200м.
  • Пол: ж. к.
  • Возраст: 2
  • Призовая сумма: 75 000 р. (37500-18700-11300-4500-3000)
ст. № Место Лошадь Время Заводчик/Владелец Жокей/Тренер Вес
1 Доцента

серая, к, 2009
(Акцент – Дага)

1:25:95
в: Шевцов С.Г. ж: Каппушев Мр. А.
2 Гандбол

гнедая, ж, 2009
(Берн – Горлица з Регула)

1:26:34
з: Омет к/з & Бельский Г.Ю.
ж: Коломейцев Н.Н.
3 Гибсон

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Брахман – Гранка)

1:26:92
з: Самоволов к/з
ж: Авидзба Д.
4 Гемфа

рыжая, к, 2009
(Монгрант – Гапелия)

1:27:55
з: Белов А.А. к/х
ж: Ишназаров А.Р.
5 Бибиана

гнедая, к, 2009
(Бриллиант – Бронь)

1:27:56
з: Хоменко А.П.
ж: Квасов В.
6 Монбрил

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Бриллиант – Мания)

1:27:59
з: Хоменко А.П.
в: Хоменко А.П.
ж: Абелашвилли Х.
7 Прабус

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Брокер – Приана)

1:28:53
з: Омет к/з & Бельский Г.Ю.
в: Омет к/з & Бельский Г.Ю.
ж: Закиев А.Х.
8 Ватан

рыжая, ж, 2009
(Альтруист – Властная)

1:28:61
з: Гиниятуллина С.Ш. (П/Р)
ж: Нуриев Р.Ф.

Скачки :: топ10 - 2022

10 Лошадь Баллы
1 Ширу 75
2 Джаз 63
3 Гальваника 62
4 Сальма 61
5 Рамиль Дох 61
6 Апсны Голд 61
7 Джеймс Бонд 61
8 Легионер 60
9 Вегас 60
10 Позитивный 60