NABAT RU (Vol. VII, p. 109)

Date of Birth: 03.03.1986
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 14
Balaton RU
chestnut 1982
Menes RU
bay 1977
Nabeg RU
bay 1966
Arax PL bay 1952
Nomenklatura RU bay 1943
Metropolia RU
chestnut 1957
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Mammona PL bay 1939
Panagia RU
grey 1971
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Pustynia RU
chestnut 1965
Salon RU grey 1959
Ptashka RU bay 1953
Nitra RU
bay 1976
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Nagrada aka Nagrada II RU
grey 1960
Arax PL
bay 1952
Amurath Sahib PL grey 1932
Angara PL grey 1947
Naparnitsa II RU
grey 1947
Naseem GB grey 1922
Plotka PL grey 1934
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 01.01.2021 - 05.07.2022)
  • Total points: 10
  • Total prize: 700RUB
  • Place: 12: 0-2-1-1
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
23.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 2 2:09:1 1800 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 540
02.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 1:57:3 1600 j: Pyoruishkov I.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
27.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 2:02:5 1600 j: Kuzub Y.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
20.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 5 2:33:8 2000 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0
22.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 6 2:24:8 1600 j: Bochkalov A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
10.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 8 2:34:2 1600 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-2 0
24.09.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 4 1:18:8 1000 j: Sokolik V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
20.08.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:37:20 1200 j: Kniazev V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
23.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 6 1:34:0 1200 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
09.07.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr RET 1200 t: Yagiyaev N. 0
18.06.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 3 1:30:1 1200 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 40
28.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 2 1:16:3 1000 j: Varaskin A.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 120
14.05.88 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr 5 1:30:1 1000 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
0 0