KALMAR RU

Date of Birth: 12.02.1987
Date of Death: 01.01.2015
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Brand: 33
Mashuk RU
grey 1977
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG
grey 1934
Mansour EG grey 1921
Bint Samiha EG bay 1925
Yosreia EG
grey 1943
Sheikh el Arab EG grey 1933
Hind EG bay 1929
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Monogramma RU
chestnut 1963
Knippel RU chestnut 1954
Monopolia RU bay 1956
Karabelya RU
chestnut 1975
Elfur PL
dark bay 1966
Czort PL
bay 1949
Wielki Szlem PL bay 1938
Forta PL bay 1943
Ellora PL
bay 1950
Witraz PL bay 1938
Elza PL bay 1942
Karmen RU
chestnut 1956
Negatiw RU
grey 1945
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Kopna RU
chestnut 1949
Korej RU chestnut 1939
Plomba RU chestnut 1944
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 27.07.2020 - 28.01.2022)
  • Total points: 57
  • Total prize: 1 760RUB
  • Place: 13: 2-3-0-2
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 4 1:53:70 4000 j: Aliev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
1 400
24.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 4 1:30:00 1200 j: Aliev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
20 400
10.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Great Summer Stakes - 2000 Guineas GR II B RUS 7 1:53:00 1600 j: Aliev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
3 0
27.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT 3th Grade Prize 2 1:56:50 1600 j: Aliev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
5 180
02.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 5 2:56:20 1800 j: Aliev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
1 0
27.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 1 1:23:5 1200 j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
10 300
20.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr race 6 1:52:0 1500 j: Kuzub Y.
t: Ponomarev E.
-1 0
06.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 5 1:48:2 1400 j: Kuzub Y.
t: Ponomarev E.
0 0
02.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:30:0 1200 j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
7 240
11.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Summer Stakes GR II C RUS 8 1:48:1 1200 j: Varaskin S.
t: Ponomarev E.
1 0
27.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:24:0 1000 j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
5 120
21.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 2 1:17:9 1000 j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
5 120
09.05.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 5 1:16:5 1000 j: Knyazev A.
t: Ponomarev E.
0 0