AKR RU (Vol. VIII, p. 48)

Date of Birth: 28.04.1987
Sex: stallion
Color: chestnut
Breeder: Tersk Stud (RUS)
Owner: Kossack Stud (NLD)
Brand: 27
Karavan RU
grey 1975
Naslednik RU
grey 1961
Nil EG
grey 1951
Sid Abouhom EG grey 1936
Malaka EG grey 1941
Nitochka RU
grey 1948
Naseem GB grey 1922
Taraszcza PL grey 1937
Karolina RU
chestnut 1970
Salon RU
grey 1959
Negatiw RU grey 1945
Sonata RU chestnut 1946
Karta RU
bay 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Kapella RU chestnut 1957
Albanka RU
grey 1981
Mascat RU
grey 1975
Aswan EG
grey 1958
Nazeer EG grey 1934
Yosreia EG grey 1943
Malutka RU
grey 1968
Salon RU grey 1959
Monogramma RU chestnut 1963
Nejnost RU
chestnut 1976
Topol RU
bay 1958
Priboj RU chestnut 1944
Taktika RU bay 1943
Nastavnica RU
chestnut 1962
Arax PL bay 1952
Nerpa RU chestnut 1957
  • Current points: 50 (Calculated for the period: 05.02.2021 - 09.08.2022)
  • Total points: 74
  • Total prize: 4 810RUB
  • Place: 11: 3-3-1-3
Date Racetrack Track Race Place Time Distance Jockey/Trainer Points Money
22.07.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Naseem Stakes GR I C RUS 6 1:57:00 4000 j: kazakov V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
-1 0
24.06.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Named Race 1 1:27:80 1200 j: Varaksin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
30 2 000
20.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Open Prize 4 1:57:80 1600 j: Bondarev N.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0
02.05.90 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Opening Race season Stakes (Otkrytia) GR III C RUS 2 2:49:50 1800 j: Martynenko V.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 1 500
17.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 1:50:8 1500 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
3 0
09.09.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race V Gr for arab, tersk (197x-akht) listed 1 1:26:6 1200 j: Varaskin S.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 720
20.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:42:0 1400 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 150
13.08.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 2 1:44:7 1400 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 150
16.07.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race III Gr GR III C RUS 3 1:48:0 1400 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
5 50
24.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 1 1:16:1 1000 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
7 240
10.06.89 Pyatigorsk Old (RUS) DRT Race IV Gr race 4 1:29:0 1000 j: Bochkalov M.
t: Yagiyaev N.
1 0